Ladies Cup 2021

Placering Fornavn Efternavn Kategori Klub 1. afdeling 2. afdeling 3. afdeling 4. afdeling Samlet
1 Marita Jensen Dame (DA) Team ABC Dame Elite 7 12 11 30
2 Betina Cramer Dame (DA) Greve Cykle Club 2 10 7 19
3 Alma Johansson U19P Tormans Acrog Cyclocross 5 5 8 18
4 Mia Sofie Rützou Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 6 8 2 16
5 Laura Lizette SANDER U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 7 7 1 15
6 Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager Dame (DA) Ordrup Cykle Club 4 9 2 15
7 Rebecca Koerner Dame (DA) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 11 2 15
8 Pia STENDER Dame (DA) Kieler RV 0 4 10 14
9 Anniina AHTOSALO U19P Team RYTGER povered byc CYKEL 0 0 12 12
10 Elisabeth EBRAS U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 6 3 1 10
11 Ellen Hjøllund Klinge Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 5 2 2 9
12 Pernille MATHIESEN Dame (DA) Team Jumbo-Visma Women 0 0 9 9
13 Laura Auerbach-Lind U19P Give Cykelklub 2 6 0 8
14 Felicia BENGTSSON U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 6 8
15 Victoria Lund U19P Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK 4 2 1 7
16 Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen U19P Cykle Klubben Aarhus 3 2 1 6
17 Karoline Hemmsen Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 2 2 2 6
18 Christina Bragh Lorenzen Dame (DA) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 2 2 6
19 Frederikke Asfeldt Dame (DA) Herning Cykle Klub 2 2 2 6
20 Amalie Winther Olsen Dame (DA) Team Weston Homes-Torelli-Assure 2 2 2 6
21 Julie Uhre U19P Give Cykelklub 2 2 2 6
22 Ida Mechlenborg KRUM U19P Give Cykelklub 2 2 2 6
23 Johanna Clausen Koerner Dame(DB,U19P) Aarhus Studenternes Cykelklub 2 2 2 6
24 Tine Rishøj Dame(DB,U19P) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 2 2 6
25 Kirstine Holt Dame (DA) Dansk Mountainbike Klub 2 0 4 6
26 Maj Hinrichsen Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 2 2 1 5
27 Julie Gaumitz Storm Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 2 2 1 5
28 Mikka Holm U19P Amager Cykle Ring 2 2 1 5
29 Amalie Kvist Nybroe Dame(DB,U19P) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 2 1 5
30 Solbjørk Minke Anderson U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 3 5
31 Janni SPANGSBERG Dame (DA) Varde Cykelklub 0 0 5 5
32 Mie Saabye Dame (DA) Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK 2 2 0 4
33 Mille Troelsen Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 2 2 0 4
34 Mette Egtoft Jensen Dame (DA) Team Rupelcleaning - Champion Lubricants 2 2 0 4
35 Rikke Lønne Dame (DA) Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK 2 2 0 4
36 Rikke Bak Dalgaard Dame (DA) Amager Cykle Ring 2 2 0 4
37 Mathilde ESTVAN-SLONINA U19P Greve Cykle Club 2 2 0 4
38 Julie Nielsen Maribo Dame(DB,U19P) Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) 2 2 0 4
39 Anna Eriksmo Dame(DB,U19P) Beijers Coaching CK 2 2 0 4
40 Gullborg Guttesen U19P Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK 2 2 0 4
41 Michelle Lauge Quaade Dame (DA) Nørrebro Cykleklub 0 2 2 4
42 Maja Winther Brandt Dame (DA) Ordrup Cykle Club 3 0 0 3
43 Madelene ANDERSSON Dame (DA) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 1 0 3
44 Kirsten Søvang Dame (DA) Ordrup Cykle Club 2 1 0 3
45 Laura Raadal Jørgensen Dame(DB,U19P) Slagelse Cykle Ring 2 1 0 3
46 Clara Westergaard U19P Give Cykelklub 2 1 0 3
47 Kirstine FRIDA RYSBJERG MUNK Dame(DB,U19P) Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) 2 1 0 3
48 Charlotte Nobel Dame(DB,U19P) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 0 1 3
49 Signe Koch Dame (DA) Dansk Mountainbike Klub 2 0 0 2
50 Nikoline Splittorff Dame (DA) Holte MTB Klub 2 0 0 2
51 Viktoria KNUDSEN Dame (DA) Amger Cykel Ring 2 0 0 2
52 Klara Sofie Skovgård Hansen Dame (DA) Dansk Mountainbike Klub 2 0 0 2
53 Janni Bormann Dame (DA) Ordrup Cykle Club 2 0 0 2
54 Flora-Anne Jørgensen Dame (DA) Cykling Odense 2 0 0 2
55 Josephine Hansen Dame (DA) Team ABC Dame Elite 2 0 0 2
56 Maria Bertelsen Dame (DA) Watersley R&D Cycling Team 2 0 0 2
57 Ragnheiður Eyjólfsdóttir Dame (DA) Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 2 0 0 2
58 Karoline Træland DALLAND U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 0 2
59 Felicia Israelsson Dame(DB,U19P) Motala AIF Cykelklubb 2 0 0 2
60 Cornelia Geisler Crone Dame(DB,U19P) Ordrup Cykle Club 2 0 0 2
61 Clara SUNDGREN U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 0 2
62 Szaza Flora Camille Mingara Dame(DB,U19P) Ordrup Cykle Club 2 0 0 2
63 Karina Antonsen Dame(DB,U19P) Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) 2 0 0 2
64 Julie Lillelund U19P Herning Cykle Klub 2 0 0 2
65 Cæcilie Christoffersen Dame(DB,U19P) Cycling Club Hillerød (CC Hillerød) 2 0 0 2
66 Else Lund Andersen Dame(DB,U19P) Cykle Klubben Aarhus 2 0 0 2
67 Kristine Krejsager Norvin Dame(DB,U19P) Ordrup Cykle Club 2 0 0 2
68 Nadia Papaya Suhr Dame(DB,U19P) Næstved Bicycle Club 2 0 0 2
69 Merili SIRVEL U19P Team RYTGER powered by CYKELTØJ-ONLINEDK 0 2 0 2
Ungdom
Placering Fornavn Efternavn Kategori Klub 1. afdeling 2. afdeling 3. afdeling 4. afdeling Samlet
1 Alma Johansson U19P Tormans Acrog Cyclocross 5 5 8 18
2 Laura Lizette SANDER U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 7 7 1 15
3 Anniina AHTOSALO U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 0 0 12 12
4 Elisabeth EBRAS U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 6 3 1 10
5 Laura Auerbach-Lind U19P Give Cykelklub 2 6 0 8
6 Felicia BENGTSSON U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 6 8
7 Victoria Lund U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 4 2 1 7
8 Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen U19P Cykle Klubben Aarhus 3 2 1 6
9 Julie Uhre U19P Give Cykelklub 2 2 2 6
10 Ida Mechlenborg KRUM U19P Give Cykelklub 2 2 2 6
11 Mikka Holm U19P Amager Cykle Ring 2 2 1 5
12 Solbjørk Minke Anderson U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 3 5
13 Mathilde ESTVAN-SLONINA U19P Greve Cykle Club 2 2 0 4
14 Gullborg Guttesen U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 2 0 4
15 Clara Westergaard U19P Give Cykelklub 2 1 0 3
16 Karoline Træland DALLAND U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 0 2
17 Clara SUNDGREN U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 2 0 0 2
18 Julie Lillelund U19P Herning Cykle Klub 2 0 0 2
19 Merili SIRVEL U19P Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk 0 2 0 2