Placering Rytter Team/hold 1. afd. 2. afd. 3. afd. 4. afd. Point samlet
1 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 19 17 6 0 42
2 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 16 15 3 0 34
3 Michael Carbel Svendgaard Team WAOO 0 18 14 0 32
4 Alexander Salby Team ColoQuick 0 14 15 0 29
5 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 9 0 17 0 26
6 Christoffer Lisson BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 8 0 18 0 26
7 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen Team ColoQuick 4 19 0 0 23
8 Frederik Irgens Jensen Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads 0 10 12 0 22
9 Niklas Larsen Team ColoQuick 13 0 8 0 21
10 Rasmus Lund Pedersen Team ColoQuick 0 20 0 0 20
11 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 20 0 0 0 20
12 Aksel Bech-Skot Hansen Team ColoQuick 0 0 20 0 20
13 Mads Andersen Team OK Kvickly Odder 6 13 0 0 19
14 Frederik Muff Hansen Team AURA Energi - JSdk 0 0 19 0 19
15 Jakob Hindsgaul Team ColoQuick 18 0 0 0 18
16 Rasmus Guldhammer Team WAOO 17 0 0 0 17
17 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen Team WAOO 0 16 0 0 16
18 Frederik Thomsen Team WAOO 0 0 16 0 16
19 Julius Johansen Team ColoQuick 14 0 2 0 16
20 Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Integra Advokaterne - Giant 0 6 10 0 16
21 Kasper Asgreen Deceuninck - Quick-Step 15 0 0 0 15
22 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team AURA Energi - JSdk 10 0 5 0 15
23 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 1 0 13 0 14
24 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team Herning CK Elite 0 12 0 0 12
25 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 12 0 0 0 12
26 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - JSdk 0 11 0 0 11
27 Andreas Hyllegaard Jeppesen Team WAOO 11 0 0 0 11
28 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Team IBT Ridley Carl-Ras 0 0 11 0 11
29 Sebastian Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite 0 9 0 0 9
30 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 0 0 9 0 9
31 Christian Baahr Team OK Kvickly Odder 0 8 0 0 8
32 Asbjørn Hellemose Team OK Kvickly Odder 0 7 0 0 7
33 Casper von Folsach Team ColoQuick 7 0 0 0 7
34 Mathias A. Larsen Team WAOO 0 0 7 0 7
35 Daniel Stampe Team Integra Advokaterne - Giant 0 5 0 0 5
36 Martin Toft Madsen BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 5 0 0 0 5
37 Mads Søgaard Mondrup Give Cykelklub 0 4 0 0 4
38 Andreas Brandt Aidel Team OK Kvickly Odder 0 0 4 0 4
39 Ludvig Anton Wacker Development Team Sunweb 0 3 0 0 3
40 Magnus Bak Klaris BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 3 0 0 0 3
41 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Herning CK Elite 0 2 0 0 2
42 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 2 0 0 0 2
43 Jeppe Andreasen BHS-Almenborg-Bornholm 0 1 0 0 1
44 Rasmus Christian Quaade Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0 0 1 0 1