Placering Navn Team/Klub 1. afd. 2. afd 3. afd. 4. afd. 5. afd. 6. afd. 7. afd.8. afd.9. afdSamlet
1 Marcus Sander Hansen Uno-X Danish Junior Team 14 8 14 14 10 0 01777
2 Robin Juel Skivild Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 19 4 5 9 2 0 181976
3 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team Mascot WorkWear 11 15 16 12 8 0 01173
4 William Blume (ungdomstrøjen) Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 13 20 19 0 0 2072
5 Frederik Wandahl Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 12 10 15 13 0 0 1969
6 Ludvig Wacker Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 11 11 0 17 0 131365
7 Jakob Hindsgaul Madsen Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 15 18 0 18 14 0 065
8 Frederik ThomsenTeam Mascot WorkWear 1 0 6 0 20 8 81659
9 Mathias Skjelmose Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 20 19 20 0 0 059
10 Benjamin Hertz Team ABC Junior 20 0 7 11 0 13 758
11 Thomas Rald KaspersenUno-X Danish Junior Team 0 0 3 15 18 20 056
12 Magnus Henneberg Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen p. 6 0 17 7 6 18 0155
13 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen Team ABC Junior 16 0 13 4 12 0 0449
14 Sebastian Nielsen Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 0 0 10 0 5 2 121847
15 Mads Andersen Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 10 0 18 0 16 0 044
16 Frederik Egehus Team ABC Junior 0 19 0 17 0 0 0743
17 Frederik Nybo Eriksen Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 0 14 0 0 0 10 9942
18 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Mascot WorkWear 13 3 0 0 19 0 338
19 Andreas Byskov Sarbo Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 12 12 0 0 12 036
20 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 16 4 8 0 0 0634
21 Luis Carl Jørgensen Roskilde CR 0 0 0 0 0 0 112031
22 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 2 0 0 0 0 15 01431
23Søren Vosgerau Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 5 0 0 0 13 0 01230
24 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 0 1 0 0 0 17 2828
25 Matias Malmberg Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 6 0 0 0 0 17528
26 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK 0 0 0 0 0 0 161026
27 Jonas Nygaard Perto Team Mascot WorkWear 9 0 0 3 11 0 0225
28 Joshua Amos Gudnitz Team ABC Junior 4 0 2 6 0 11 023
29 Mads Rasmussen Team ABC Junior 0 7 0 16 0 0 023
30 Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen Team Mascot WorkWear 0 0 8 0 15 0 023
31 Malthe Munch Uno-X Danish Junior Team 18 2 0 2 0 0 022
32 Tobias Lund Andresen CK Fix Rødovre 0 0 0 0 0 0 61521
33 Emil Vinther Schmidt Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Ju. 0 9 0 10 1 1 021
34 Jonas Flø Pedersen Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Ju. 0 0 9 0 7 0 420
35 Andreas Engholm Larsen Holbæk Cykelsport 0 0 0 0 0 19 019
36 Benjamin Movang Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen p. 0 17 0 0 0 0 017
37 Mads Fenneberg Team Mascot WorkWear 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
38 Jeff Huddelbusch Team ABC Junior 0 0 0 0 0 16 16
39 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen power. 0 0 1 1 0 14 016
40 Adam Holm Jørgensen ABC 0 0 0 0 0 0 1515
41 Mikkel Bertelsen Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 0 5 0 0 9 0 014
42 Nikolaj Mengel Team Cycling Ringsted 0 0 0 0 0 0 1414
43 Peter Friis Løfstedt Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 0 0 0 5 0 9 014
44 Jonas Tanski Kristensen Team Mascot WorkWear 0 0 0 0 4 7 011
45 Frederik Erringsø Roskilde CR 0 0 0 0 0 0 1010
46 Carl F P Voldbjerg Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Ju. 8 0 0 0 0 0 08
47 Felix Clausen Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen power. 7 0 0 0 0 0 07
48 Thorolf Rønhede Uno-X Danish Junior Team 0 0 0 0 0 6 06
49 Emil Hagen Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Ju. 0 0 0 0 0 5 05
50 Kasper Andersen CK Fix Rødovre 0 0 0 0 0 0 55
51 Jonas Zwisler Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 0 0 0 0 0 4 04
52 Oskar Palm Hölviken CK 33
53 Andreas Toft Neldeberg Uno-X Danish Junior Team 3 0 0 0 0 0 03
54 Lasse Bøgh Rasmussen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Junior 0 0 0 0 3 0 03
55 Lauge Hastrup Woer Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Junior 0 0 0 0 0 3 03
56 Anders Toft Nielsen Esbjerg CR 0 0 0 0 0 0 11

Placering Team/Klub 1. afd. 2. afd 3. afd. 4. afd. 5. afd. 6. afd. 7. afd.8. afd.9. afd.Samlet
1 Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. 4 10 10 10 6 6 10864
2 Team Herning CK Junior PB Look 794879 91063
3 Team Mascot WorkWear 10796104 8963
4 Team ABC Junior 9889510 7662
5 Uno-X Danish Junior Team 8 5 5 7 8 7 0747
6 Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen power. 566438 0436
7 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 637395 033
8 Team Hechmann Cycling - Slagelse Ju. 3 4 3 5 4 3 6230
9 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus Junior 2 2 2 0 2 2 0313