Individuel konkurrence (IK)

Placering Navn Team/klub 1. afd. 2. afd. 3. afd. 4. afd. 5. afd. 6. afd. 7. afd. 8. afd. 9. afd. Point
1 Emil Schandorff Iversen Team ABC Junior 11 18 32 13 14 34 17 8 20 167
2 Joshua Amos Gudnitz Team ABC Junior 9 0 38 19 0 40 20 15 17 158
3 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen Team Herning CK Junior 18 15 26 8 11 6 14 9 15 122
4 Kasper Andersen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 0 0 18 6 15 14 19 16 19 107
5 Stian Rosenlund Team ABC Junior 0 16 28 11 0 36 0 0 0 91
6 Nikolaj Mengel Team ABC Junior 0 20 0 15 0 38 16 0 0 89
7 Robin Juel Skivild Team Mascot WorkWear 19 11 34 0 0 0 0 11 13 88
8 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team ABC Junior 15 0 14 0 0 18 15 13 0 75
9 William Blume Levy Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 0 0 40 0 19 0 0 3 12 74
10 Jonas Flø Pedersen Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 0 5 10 0 18 30 11 0 0 74
11 Marckus Njor Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse 0 0 24 0 10 0 0 20 18 72
12 Sebastian Andreasson Team ABC Junior 0 0 6 0 17 0 18 19 10 70
13 Frederik Wandahl Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 0 0 0 18 16 0 0 14 16 64
14 Adam Holm Jørgensen Team ABC Junior 14 14 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 64
15 Carl Frederik Bevórt ABC 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 17 14 63
16 Frederik Erringsø Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 7 0 0 16 5 26 6 0 0 60
17 Benjamin Hertz Team ABC Junior 13 12 22 0 13 0 0 0 0 60
18 Andreas Engholm Larsen Holbæk Cykelsport 0 0 4 12 0 22 12 7 0 57
19 Kasper Due Kaspersen Team Mascot WorkWear 1 0 16 5 8 0 0 12 11 53
20 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Give Cykelklub 0 8 0 7 6 12 8 0 7 48
21 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse 0 0 0 0 20 10 7 0 8 45
22 Mattias Nordal Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 0 0 2 0 0 20 0 18 4 44
23 Emil Winther Schmidt Team Mascot WorkWear 20 7 0 9 0 4 0 0 0 40
24 Jeppe Andreasen Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 6 34
25 Morten Nørtoft Give Cykelklub 8 0 0 20 0 0 0 6 0 34
26 Sebastian Roer Iversen Team Mascot WorkWear 5 6 0 14 0 8 1 0 0 34
27 Thorolf Rønhede Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 9 33
28 Anders Foldager Team Mascot WorkWear 16 13 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 32
29 Andreas Byskov Sarbo Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
30 Mads Mosevang Pedersen Team Herning CK Junior 17 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
31 Christian Spang Kjeldsen Team Mascot WorkWear 0 0 12 0 0 0 13 0 0 25
32 Anders Toft Nielsen Team Mascot WorkWear 3 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
33 Dennis Lock Give Cykelklub 0 19 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 21
34 Jasper Levi Pahlke RG Team Nord 0 2 0 2 0 16 0 0 0 20
35 Frederik Gjesteland Finnesand Sandnes SK 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
36 Carl F.P. Voldbjerg Team Herning CK Junior 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
37 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Cycling Odense 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 5 14
38 Casper Kaysen Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 0 0 0 4 0 0 10 0 0 14
39 Anders Bjørn Jørgensen Give Cykelklub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 13
40 Magnus Rost Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 12
41 Jacob Christensen Team Mascot WorkWear 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
42 Julius Nowak Dalner Team Herning CK Junior 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 2 11
43 Mads Fenneberg Team Mascot WorkWear 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 4 0 11
44 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Junior 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 1 10
45 Maurice Ballerstedt SC Berlin 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
46 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10
47 Luis Carl Jørgensen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
48 Marcus Korsnes Bærum OCK 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
49 Oliver Nielsen Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
50 Frederik Bjørn Sørensen Cykle Klubben Aarhus 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
51 Marius Mørkeberg Poulsen Køge Cykel Ring 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
52 Peter Skov Lauritzen Cykle Klubben Aarhus 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
53 Oliver Friis Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
54 Alexander Studsgaard Bornholm Cycle Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
55 Jonas Tanski Kristensen Team Herning CK Junior 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
56 Sindre Hvesser Brein Bærum OCK 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
57 Tobias Lund Andresen Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
58 Kasper Læssø Sørensen Give Cykelklub 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
59 Truls Nordhagen Lillehammer C.K. 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
60 Simon Høy Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
61 Viktor Wiby Paulsen Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Holdkonkurrence (HK)

Placering Team/klub 1. afd. 2. afd. 3. afd. 4. afd. 5. afd. 6. afd. 7. afd. 8. afd. 9. afd. Point
1 Team ABC Junior 9 10 10 10 9 10 10 10 10 88
2 Team Mascot WorkWear 10 8 8 8 5 0 7 8 7 61
3 Team Herning CK Junior 8 9 7 5 7 0 8 4 6 54
4 Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 7 0 9 9 10 0 0 9 9 53
5 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 3 6 5 4 6 9 9 3 5 50
6 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 5 4 4 2 3 7 5 7 4 41
7 Team Børkop Cykler Giant Næstved Slagelse 4 0 6 0 8 8 6 0 8 40
8 Give Cykelklub 7 4 6 0 6 0 23
9 Team NORD 0 2 3 1 0 5 4 2 0 17
10 Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 6 7 2 0 0 15
11 Sandnes SK 1 6 7
12 RG Team Nord 5 0 5
13 Cycling Odense 0 0 0 3 1 4
14 Grenland Sykleklub 3 3
15 Herning Cykle Klub 2 2