Placering Rytter Team/hold 1. afd. 2. afd. 3. afd. Point samlet
1 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team coloQuick 20 19 18 57
2 Alexander Salby Team coloQuick 17 12 19 48
3 Magnus Bak Klaris Team Synch - Giant 19 16 13 48
4 Mads Andersen Team Herning CK Elite 14 18 12 44
5 Mathias Alexander E. Larsen Kometa Cycling Team 16 6 6 28
6 Marcus Sander Hansen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm - 11 16 27
7 Anthon Charmig Team coloQuick 18 8 - 26
8 Joshua Amos Gudnitz BHS - PL Beton Bornholm - 10 15 25
9 Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen Team Herning CK Elite 7 13 4 24
10 Sebastian Nielsen Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads 10 1 11 22
11 Matias Gunnar Malmberg Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling 13 9 - 22
12 Martin Toft Madsen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm - - 20 20
13 Frederik Muff BHS - PL Beton Bornholm - 20 - 20
14 Oliver Wulff Frederiksen Team coloQuick 12 7 - 19
15 Louis Bendixen Team COOP - - 17 17
16 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Beton Bornholm - 17 - 17
17 Gustav Johansson Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling - 15 - 15
18 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team Synch - Giant 15 - - 15
19 Nils Lau Broge Team AURA - JSdk - - 14 14
20 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team coloQuick - 14 - 14
21 Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Synch - Giant - 2 10 12
22 Oliver Knudsen Zappi Racing Team - 4 7 11
23 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 11 - - 11
24 Peter Haslund Team O B Wiik - Dan Stillads - - 9 9
25 Nicklas Jacobsen Nissen Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) 9 - - 9
26 Arne Birkemose Team IBT-Ridley Sydkysten Cycling - - 8 8
27 Mads Østergaard Kristensen Team coloQuick 8 - - 8
28 Frederik Wandahl Team coloQuick 6 - - 6
29 Mattias Skjelmose jensen Trek-Segafredo - - 5 5
30 Anders Foldager Team Herning CK Elite - 5 - 5
31 Andreas Brandt Aidel Team coloQuick 5 - - 5
32 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team coloQuick 4 - - 4
33 Emil Vinther Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite - - 3 3
34 Moritz Plambeck Team Dauner Akkon - 3 - 3
35 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Herning CK Elite 3 - - 3
36 Lasse Mikkelsen Team OK Kvickly Odder Elite - - 2 2
37 Anders Bruun Team Give Elementer 2 - - 2
38 Niklas Larsen Uno-X Norwegian Development Team - - 1 1
39 Sebastian Juul Cykling Odense 1 - - 1