BMX

2019: Jimmi Therkelsen, Københavns BMX
2018: Jimmi Therkelsen, Københavns BMX
2017: Jimmi Therkelsen, Københavns BMX
2016: Niklas Laustsen, Københavns BMX
2015: Andreas Wöhlk, Taulov BMX
2014: Klaus Bøgh Andresen, Københavns BMX
2013: Mike Kaltoft, Taulov
2012: Morten Therkildsen, Skanderborg
2011: Lars Hvid, Feldborg (kørt som Open Class)
2010: Mike Kaltoft, Taulov
2009: Mike Kaltoft, Taulov
2008: Henrik Baltzersen, Bjerringbro
2007: Henrik Baltzersen, Bjerringbro
2006: Henrik Baltzersen, Bjerringbro
2005: Henrik Baltzersen, Bjerringbro
2004: Henrik Baltzersen, Bjerringbro
2003: Thomas Nielsen, Dragon
2002: Thomas Nielsen, Hadsund
2001: Dan Jensen, Dragon
2000: Jesper Rasmussen, Skanderborg
1999: Jesper Rasmussen, Skanderborg
1998: Jesper Rasmussen, Skanderborg
1997: Dan Jensen, Randers
1996: Jan Baltzersen, Bjerringbro
1995: Jan Baltzersen, Bjerringbro

2019: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Randers BMX 
2018: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro BMX
2017: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro BMX
2016: Dorte Balle, BMX Limfjord BMX
2015: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro BMX
2014: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro BMX
2013: Lotte Filsø, Taulov (kørt som Open Class)
2012: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro (kørt som Open Class)
2011: Mette Jepsen, Tønder (kørt som Open Class)
2010: Mette Jepsen,Tønder
2009: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro (kørt som Open Class)
2008: Simone Tetsche Christensen, Bjerringbro (kørt som Open Class)
2007: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2006: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2005: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2004: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2003: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2002: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2001: Amanda Sørensen, Haderslev
2000: Malene Madsen, Billund
1999: Malene Madsen, Billund
1998: Malene Madsen, Billund
1997: Malene Madsen, Billund
1996: Malene Madsen, Billund
1995: Malene Madsen, Billund

Cykelcross

2020: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Jonas Lindberg, Lasse Laugesen
2019: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Kenneth Hansen, Joachim Parbo
2018: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Kenneth Hansen, Niels Bech Rasmussen
2017: Simon Andreassen, Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Kenneth Hansen
2016: Simon Andreassen, Kenneth Hansen, Klaus Nielsen
2015: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Benjamin Justesen, Søren Nissen
2014: Jonas Pedersen, Kenneth Hansen, Joachim Parbo
2013: Kenneth Hansen, Jonas Pedersen, Tommy Moberg Nielsen
2012: Kenneth Hansen, Jonas Pedersen, Tommy Moberg Nielsen
2011: Kenneth Hansen, Joachim Parbo, Tommy Moberg Nielsen
2010: Joachim Parbo, Tommy Moberg Nielsen, Kenneth Hansen
2009: Joachim Parbo, Christian Poulsen, Tommy Moberg Nielsen
2008: Christian Poulsen, Joachim Parbo, Tommy Moberg Nielsen
2007; Joachim Parbo, Tommy Moberg Nielsen, Christian Poulsen
2006: Joachim Parbo, Anders Klinkby, Christian Poulsen
2005: Kim Petersen, Tommy Moberg Nielsen, Joachim Parbo
2004: Kim Petersen, Tommy Moberg Nielsen, Joachim Parbo
2003: Tommy Moberg Nielsen, Thomas Bonne, Joachim Parbo
2002: Kim S. Petersen, Tommy Moberg Nielsen, Thomas Bonne
2001: Henrik Djernis, Peter Riis Andersen, Rene Lohse
2000: Henrik Djernis, Rene Lohse, Thomas Bonne
1999: Jesper Agergaard, Thomas Bonne, Henrik Djernis
1998: Henrik Djernis, Klaus Nielsen, Thomas Bonne
1997: Henrik Djernis, Jesper Agergaard, Klaus Nielsen
1996: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Jesper Agergaard
1995: Henrik Djernis, Jan Østergaard, Michael Jørgensen
1994: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Mark Tune Madsen
1993: Henrik Djernis, Jan Østergaard, Peter Faldt Jensen
1992: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Jan Østergaard
1991: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Thomas Nørup
1990: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Ernst Hansen
1989: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Allan Møller
1988: Henrik Djernis, Benny Kjælby, Michael Jørgensen
1987: Henrik Djernis, Allan Møller, Arne Jørgensen
1986: Henrik Djernis, Allan Møller, Jan Aaling
1985: Henrik Djernis, Jan Østergaard, Palle Andersen
1984: Allan Møller, Palle Andersen, Jan Østergaard
1983: Allan Møller, Leif Jørgensen, Palle Andersen
1982: Allan Møller, Leif Jørgensen, Palle Andersen
1981: Allan Møller, Leif Jørgensen, Palle Andersen
1980: Allan Møller, Leif Jørgensen, Palle Andersen
1979: Leif Jørgensen, Allan Møller, Palle Andersen
1978: Leif Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Palle Andersen
1977: Leif Jørgensen, Allan Møller, Per Breinholt
1976: Leif Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Gunnar Vangsgaard
1975: Leif Jørgensen, Benny Pedersen, Gunnar Vangsgaard
1974: Leif Jørgensen, Finn Andersen, Jan Høegh
1973: Leif Jørgensen, Jørgen Emil Hansen, Finn Andersen
1972: Eigil Sørensen, Ole Borregård, Henning Rasmussen
1971: Henning Rasmussen, Leif Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen
1970: Egon Laursen, Eigil Sørensen, Jørgen Emil Hansen

2020: Caroline Bohé, Anna-Sofie Nørgaard, Maria Barbara Holm 
2019: Caroline Bohé, Viktoria Smidth Knudsen, Signe Koch 
2018: Malene Fredlund Degn, Caroline Bohé, Kristina Thrane
2017: Malene Degn, Caroline Bohé, Mie Saabye
2016: Caroline Bohé, Malene Fredlund Degn, Margriet Kloppenburg
2015: Annika Langvad, Helle Haugaard Jessen, Catherine Grage
2014: Annika Langvad, Margriet Kloppenburg, Catherine Grage
2013: Margriet Kloppenburg, Cathrine Grage, Helle Qvortrup Tvilum Bachmann
2012: Nikoline Hansen, Margriet Kloppenburg, Signe Diana Strandvig
2011: Annika Langvad, Margriet Kloppenburg, Nikoline Hansen
2010: Nikoline Hansen, Mette Andersen, Birgitte Bernt Nielsen
2009: Nikoline Hansen, Birgitte Bernt Nielsen, Trine Lorentzen
2008: Nikoline Hansen, Maria Kruse, Birgitte Bernt Nielsen
2007: Karen Jacobsen, Nicoline Hansen, Mie Brix
2006: Julie Bollerup, Janni Vestergaard Nielsen, Nina Hovn
2005: Mette Andersen, Janni Vestergaard Nielsen, Karen Jakobsen
2004: Nadine Bruhn, Karen Jacobsen, Lis Jacobsen
2003: Mette Andersen, Nadine Bruhn, Karen Jakobsen
2002: Mette Andersen, Karen Jakobsen, Lis Jacobsen

2020: Joshua Gudnitz, Markus Kaad Heuer, Mads Høiberg Klinke
2019: Andreas Lund Andresen, Jonas Lindberg, Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke
2018: Jonas Lindberg, Carl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen, Andreas Lund Andresen
2017: Andreas Lund Andresen, Niels Bech Rasmussen, Louis Bendixen
2016: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Anders Bregnhøj, Jonas Lindberg

2020: Gustav Wang, Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj, Tobias Lillelund
2019: Joshua Amos Gudnitz, Markus Kaad Heuer, Tobias Lillelund
2018: Joshua Amos Gudnitz, Ian Millennium, Mikkel Bertelsen
2017: Anders Lilliendal, Oliver Emil Errebo, Alexander Young Andersen
2016: Christian Duus Storgaard, Erik Schoulgin Sørensen, Niklas Letholm Patino
2015: Simon Andreassen, Anthon Charmig, Christian Duss Storgaard
2014: Simon Andreassen, Tobias Mørch Kongstad, Anders Bregnhøj
2013: Sebastian Fini Carstensen,  Louis Bendixen, Mikkel Møller
2012: Simon Hamann Larsen, Magnus Tholstrup Skjøth, Niels Bech Rasmussen (Ikke officielt DM, grundet antal tilmeldte)
2011: Magnus Cort Nielsen, Emil Arvid Olsen, Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
2010: Jonas Pedersen, Emil Arvid Olsen, Kristian Axelsen
2009: Kenneth Hansen, Nicolaj Hansen, Jeppe Nielsen
2008: Jonas Guddal, Kenneth Hansen, Simon Quortrup
2007: Morten Gregersen, Michael D. Kohberg, Jonas Guddal
2006: Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen, Morgen Gregersen, Michael D. Kohberg
2005: Brian Tønsberg Vile, Jannik H. Hansen, Nicolaj Dændler Hougaard
2004: Michael Qvindberg, Esben Blicher, Brian Tønsberg Vile
2003: Michael Qvindberg,
2002: Intet officielt mesterskab, Søren Søby vinder juniorernes løb
2001: Dan Andersen, Søren Jørgensen, Asger Mølgaard
2000: Dan Andersen, Jakob Kjeldsen, Jacob Lindsel
1999: Kim Pedersen, Tommy Nielsen, Michael Mølbæk
1998: Kim Petersen, Peter Riis Andersen, Simon Søndergaard
1997: Rene Lohse, Kaare Holm, Peter Riis Andersen
1996: Rene Lohse, Mikkel Holm, Dennis Dueholm
1995: Rene Lohse, Peter R Jacobsen, Kim Foldager
1994: Klaus Nielsen, Thomas Bonne, Martin Lyth
1993: Jesper Agergaard, Brian Jespersen, Jesper Larsen
1992: Kim Bang Sørensen, Jesper Agergaard, Mark Tune Madsen
1991: Mark Tune Madsen, Michael Blaudzun, Heino Petersen
1990: Peter Skjold, Michael Laursen, Henrik Christensen
1989: Michael Rosborg, Michael Laursen, Thomas Nørup
1988: Thomas Nørup, Michael Rosborg, Morten Nielsen
1987: Ernst Albin Hansen, Morten Rasmussen, Nikolaj Skotte
1986: Michael Jørgensen, Ernst Albin Hansen, Lennie Kristensen
1985: Ryan Sørensen, Lennie Kristensen, Michael Jørgensen
1984: Henrik Djernis, Ryan Sørensen, Henrik Juul Nielsen
1983: Henrik Djernis, Kim F Olsen, Jesper Laursen
1982: Brian Christensen, Lars Jensen, Michael Bøegh
1981: Brian Christensen, Lars Berthelsen, Kim Eriksen
1980: Lars Berthelsen, Kim Eriksen, Brian Christensen
1979: Dan Frost, Jørgen Nielsen, Niels Ove Hald
1978: Jan Jensen, Søren Sørensen, Jesper S Jørgensen
1977: Palle Andersen, Søren T Sørensen, Jens Schrøder
1976: Mads Vejbye, Palle Andersen, Per Jensen
1975: Allan Møller, Lars Udby, Hans J Madsen
1974: Per Thomsen, Allan Møller, Gert Fank
1973: Olaf Pedersen, Per Thomsen, Kim G Svendsen
1972: Bjarne Sørensen, Bjarne Pedersen, Jes Kajberg
1971: Arne Kristensen, Per Sandahl, Bjarne Pedersen
1970: Poul Erik Hansen, Arne Kristensen, Bjarne Sørensen 

MTB

2019: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Simon Andreassen, Benjamin Justesen

2018: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Simon Andreassen, Benjamin Justesen

2017: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Klaus Nielsen, Simon Andreasen

2016: Simon Andreassen, Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Klaus Nielsen

2015: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Benjamin Justesen, Niels Rasmussen

2014: Sebastian Fini, Benjamin Justesen, Klaus Nielsen

2013: Klaus Nielsen, Benjamin Justesen, Thomas Bonne

2012: Jonas Pedersen, Benjamin Justesen, Casper Saltoft

2011: Benjamin Justesen, Jonas Pedersen, Casper Saltoft

2010: Klaus Nielsen, Jens Gorm Hansen, Klaus Vesterlund

2009: Simon Tarp Jensen, Jens Gorm Hansen, Benjamin Justesen

2008: Klaus Nielsen, Christian Poulsen, Thomas Bonne

2007: Peter Riis Andersen, Jakob Fuglsang, Klaus Nielsen

2006: Jakob Fuglsang, Peter Riis Andersen, Klaus Nielsen

2005: Peter Riis Andersen, Jakob Fuglsang, Klaus Vesterlund

2004: Peter Riis Andersen, Jakob Fulgsang, Thomas Bonne

2003: Klaus Vesterlund, Peter Riis Andersen, Peter Bech

2002: Thomas Bonne, Christian Poulsen, Klaus Nielsen

2001: Peter Riis Andersen, Klaus Nielsen, Kim S. Pedersen

2000: Henrik Djernis, Michael Grønbech, Peter Riis

1999: Henrik Djernis, Jesper Agergaard, Lennie Kristensen

1998: Henrik Djernis, Jesper Agergaard, Jan Østergaard

1997: Henrik Djernis, Lennie Kristensen, Jan Østergaard

1996: Michael Rasmussen, Ernst Hansen, Lennie Kristensen

1995: Jan Østergaard, Michael Rasmussen, Ernst Hansen

1994: Henrik Djernis, Michael Rasmussen, Lennie Kristensen

1993: Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen, Jan Østergaard

1992: Lennie Kristensen, Henrik Djernis, Michael Jørgensen

2019: Malene Fredlund Degn, Caroline Bohé, Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
2018: Annika Langvad, Malene Fredlund Degn, Caroline Bohé
2017: Annika Langvad, Malene Degn, Maj Thomsen
2016: Annika Langvad, Malene Degn, Maj Thomsen
2015: Annika Langvad, Malene Degn, Helle Haugaard Jessen
2014: Annika Langvad, Lusette Rosenbeck, Julie Solbjerg Appel
2013: Annika Langvad, Helle Qvortrup,  Vanessa Salinas
2012: Annika Langvad, Rikke Kornvig, Helle Qvortrup Bachmann
2011: Annika Langvad, Rikke Kornvig, Tine Vogt
2010: Annika Langvad, Mette Marie Kronborg, Nikoline Hansen
2009: Annika Langvad, Helle Qvortrup Tvilum Bachmann, Carol Rasmussen
2008: Marie L. Kunst, Sandra Dolcerocca, Annika Langvad
2007: Sandra Dolcerocca, Kristine Nørgaard, Anna-Sofie Nørgaard
2006: Sandra Dolcerocca, Anna-Sofie Nørgaard, Kristine Nørgaard
2005: Julie Bollerup Hansen, Sandra Dolcerocca, Kariatta Esther Koroma
2004: Mette Andersen, Lis Jacobsen, Sandra Dolcerocca
2003: Mette Andersen, Dorte Lohse, Silja Stadler
2002: Mette Andersen, Silja Stadler, Lotte Schmidt
2001: Mette Andersen, Lotte Schmidt, Lis Jacobsen
2000: Nadine Bruhn, Dorte Lohse, Mette Andersen
1999: Nadine Bruhn, Susanne Berg, Lotte Schmidt

2020: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Simon Andreassen, Victor Philipsen
2019: Benjamin Justesen, Niklas Petersen, Mathias Rosenberg Pedersen
2018: Simon Andreassen, Benjamin Justesen, Thomas Vestergaard Bundgaard
2017: Kasper Svendsen, Benjamin Justesen, Niels Bech Rasmussen
2016: Klaus Nielsen. Benjamin Justesen, Christian Svendsen
2015: Søren Nissen, Benjamin Justesen, Thomas Bundgaard Jensen
2014: Benjamin Justesen, Thomas Bundgaard, Claus Crone
2013: Søren Nissen, Benjamin Justesen, Jens Gorm
2012: Klaus Nielsen, Benjamin Justesen, Søren Nissen
2011: Benjamin Justesen, Casper Saltoft, Jens Gorm Hansen
2010: Benjamin Justesen, Jens Gorm Hansen, Thomas Bundgård
2009: Benjamin Justesen, Jens Gorm Hansen, Rasmus Jessing
2008: Klaus Vesterlund, Thomas Bonne, Peter Bech
2007: Jakob Fuglsang, Thomas Bonne, Klaus Vesterlund
2006: Thomas Bonne, Michael Grønbech, Klaus Vesterlund

2020: Annika Langvad, Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Viktoria Knudsen
2019: Camilla Søgaard, Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Viktoria Smidth Knudsen
2018: Annika Langvad, Ann-Dorthe Lisbygd, Maj Schneider Thomsen
2017: Marlene Jakobsen, Maj Schneider Thomsen, Anne-Sofie Nørgaard
2016: Malene Degn, Anna-Sofie Rønde Nørgaard, Maj Thomsen
2015: Maj Schneider Thomsen, Lisette Rosenbeck Christensen, Helle Haugaard Jessen
2014: Helle Haugaard Jessen, Maj Thomsen, Camilla Knudsen
2013: Rikke Kornvig, Vanessa Salinas, Lisette Rosenbeck
2012: Helle Qvortrup Bachmann, Rikke Kornvig
2010: Rikke Kornvig, Anne Thorbjørn, Tine Maria Henriksen
2009: Annika Langvad, Helle Qvortrup, Carol Rasmussen
2008: Kristine Nørgaard, Annika Langvad, Marie Kunst
2007: Marie Kunst, Anne-Sofie Nørregaard, Helle Qvortrup 

2019: Markus Kaad Heuer, Tobias Lillelund, Ian Millenium
2018: Alexander Young Andersen, Ian Millennium, Victor Philipsen
2017: Alexander Young Andersen, Mathias Hanghøj Poulsen, Malthe Helbo
2016: Christian Duus Storgaard, Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen
2015: Simon Andreassen, Jonas Lindberg, Ketil Lehm Nordestgaard
2014: Simon Andreassen, Jonas Lindberg, Kasoer Seiersen
2013: Louis Bendixen, Niels Rasmussen, Anders Bregnhøj
2012: Sebastian Fini Carstensen, Louis Bendixen, Søren Kragh Andersen
2011: Søren Kragh Andersen, Magnus Cort Nielsen, Joachim Trane
2010: Jonas Pedersen, Niklas Blach Bangsbro, Frederik Mørkeberg Mikkelsen
2009: Jonas Pedersen, Frederik Kjeldsen, Kristian Axelsen
2008: Simon Qvortrup, Rasmus Remigius Berg, Christoffer Lehmann
2007: Simon Qvortrup Thygesen, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Ricky Jørgensen
2006: Jakob Bering, Michael Damm Kohberg, Steffen Wraae Madsen
2005: Jakob Bering, Casper Skovgaard, Niels-Henning Lauridsen
2004: Thomas Juul-Jensen, Brian Tønsberg Vile, Henrik Sørensen
2003: Jakob Fuglsang, Esben Blicher, Christian Pedersen
2002: Jakob Fuglsang, Søren Søby Jørgensen, Jakob Christensen
2001: Jakob Johansen, Leck Lo-Eriksen, Matthew Weston
2000: Dan B. Andersen, Dennis Jensen, Jacob Kjeldsen
1999: Kim S Pedersen, Rasmus Svendsen, Tommy Nielsen
1998: Klaus Nielsen, Peter Riis Andersen, Tommy Nielsen
1997: Peter Riis Andersen, Kevin Christensen, Klaus Nielsen
1996: Rene Lohse, Michael Petersen, Morten Strandgaard
1995: Thomas Bonne, Martin Lyth, Jesper Olesen
1994: Klaus Nielsen, Thomas Bonne, Martin Lyth
1993: Jesper Agergaard, Brian Jespersen, Jesper Larsen
1992: Michael Rasmussen, Michael Grønbech, Jesper Agergaard

2019: Sofie Heby Pedersen, Freja Ringmann, Klara Sofie Skovgård Hansen

Landevej

2020: Kasper Asgreen, Andreas Lorentz Kron, Michael Mørkøv
2019: Michael Mørkøv, Kasper Asgreen, Niklas Larsen
2018: Michael Mørkøv, Niklas Larsen, Michael Carbel
2017: Mads Pedersen, Nicolai Brøchner, Alexander Kamp
2016: Alexander Kamp, Michael Valgren, Lasse Normann Hansen
2015: Chris Anker Sørensen, Martin Mortensen, Alexander Kamp
2014: Michael Valgren Andersen, Michael Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Mørkøv
2013: Michael Mørkøv, Morten Øllegaard, Casper Folsach
2012: Sebastian Lander, Nicki Sørensen, Andre Steensen
2011: Nicki Sørensen, Martin Mortensen, Michael Reihs
2010: Nicki Sørensen, Lars Bak, Anders Lund
2009: Matti Breschel, Chris Anker Sørensen, Frank Høj
2008: Nicki Sørensen, Matti Breschel, Jens-Erik Madsen
2007: Alex Rasmussen, Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
2006: Allan Johansen, Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Troels Vinther
2005: Lars Bak, Lars Michaelsen, Matti Breschel
2004: Michael Blaudzun, Stig Dam, Matti Breschel
2003: Nicki Sørensen, Allan Johansen, Bo Hamburger
2002: Michael Sandstød, Michael Blaudzun, Bo Hamburger
2001: Jacob Piil, Nicolai Bo Larsen, Michael Blaudzun
2000: Bo Hamburger, Nicolaj Bo Larsen, Rolf Sørensen
1999: Nicolai Bo Larsen, Mikael Kyneb Holst, Jacob Moe Rasmussen
1998: Frank Høj, Bo Hamburger, Michael Sandstød
1997: Nikolai Bo Larsen, Lars Michaelsen, Rolf Sørensen
1996: Bjarne Riis, Bo Hamburger, Jesper Skibby
1995: Bjarne Riis, Brian Holm, Peter Meinert
1994: Michael Blaudzun, Marc Strange Jacobsen, Nikolai Bo Larsen
1993: Kim Marcussen, Alex Pedersen, Klaus Kynde
1992: (Prof) Bjarne Riis, Bo Hamburger, Kenneth Weltz
1992: (Amt) Lars Michaelsen, Lars Bonde Nielsen, Henrik Albæk
1991: Kim Marcussen, Lars Michaelsen, Per Sindahl
1990: Brian Petersen, Søren Christiansen, Peter Clausen
1989: (Prof) Johnny Weltz, Jesper Skibby, Per Pedersen
1989: (Amt) Michael Guldhammer, Lennie Kristensen, Henning Sindahl
1988: (Prof) Søren Lilholt, Bjarne Riis, Kim Eriksen
1988: (Amt) Klaus Møller, Michael Gam, Christian Andersen
1987: Niels Ole Hald, Henning Sindahl, John Carlsen
1986: Alex Pedersen, Johnny Weltz, Henning Sindahl
1985: Dan Frost, John Carlsen, Alex Pedersen
1984: Kim Eriksen, Vagn Scharling, Per Pedersen
1983: Michael Marcussen, Jens Veggerby, Kim Bybjerg
1982: Rene W Andersen, Verner Blaudzun, Vagn Scharling
1981: Jørgen V Pedersen, John Carlsen, Ole Redsted
1980: James Møller, Jørgen Emil Hansen, Henning Jørgensen
1979: Michael Marcussen, Verner Blaudzun, Jan Høegh
1978: Benny Pedersen, Eigil Sørensen, Henning Jørgensen
1977: Jørgen Knudsen, Jan Gram, Verner Blaudzun
1976: Torben Hjort, Ivar Jakobsen, Gert Frank
1975: Jørgen Emil Hansen, Eigil Sørensen, Flemming Hartz
1974: Benny Pedersen, Verner Blaudzun, Henning Jørgensen
1973: Reno B Olsen, Verner Blaudzun, Bent L Petersen
1972: Jørgen Timm, Kim Theils, Tommy Nielsen
1971: Bent L Pedersen, Svend Erik Bjerg, Asger Iversen
1970: Verner Blaudzun, Jørgen Schmidt, Bent L Pedersen
1969: Tommy Nielsen, Erik Skelde, Jørgen Schmidt
1968: Verner Blaudzun, Benny Pedersen, Leif Mortensen
1967: Mogens Frey, Bjarne Sørensen, Svend Erik Bjerg
1966: Ole Ritter, Villy Skibby, Jørgen Emil
1965: Lars Lander, Gerhard Nielsen, Helge Ingemann
1964: Ole Ritter, Knud Bock, Ole Pringel
1963: Ole Pingel, Jørgen Emil Hansen, Mogens Frey
1962: Ole Ritter, Svend Pallisø, Ib Varbæk
1961: Bent Peters, Arne Christensen, Ole Pingel
1960: Ole Pingel, Bent Peters, Torben Helsgaun
1959: Ole Krøier, Ole Pingel, Jørgen B Jørgensen
1958: John Grønvald, Johan Johansen, Jørgen Mikkelsen
1957: Eluf Dalgaard, Niels Baunsøe, Svend Pedersen
1956: Fritz Ravn, Palle Lykke Jensen, Eluf Dalgaard
1955: Hans E Andresen, Eluf Dalgaard, Fritz Ravn
1954: Eluf Dalgaard, Hans E Andresen, Helge Hansen
1953: Christian Pedersen, Eluf Dalgaard, Fritz Ravn
1952: Max Jørgensen, Wedell Østergaard, Hans E Andresen
1951: Løbet annulleret
1950: Hans E Andresen, Wedell Østergaard, Christian Pedersen
1949: Wedell Østergaard, Christian Pedersen, Willy Emborg
1948: Knud E Andersen, Freddy Ammentorp, Rudolf Rasmussen
1947: Børge S Nielsen, Willy Emborg, Rudolf Rasmussen
1946: Christian Pedersen, Børge Rasmussen, Willy Emborg
1945: Christian Pedersen, Børge S Nielsen, Rudolf Rasmussen
1944: Christian Pedersen, Rudolf Rasmussen, Børge Hansen
1943: Christian Pedersen, Rudolf Rasmussen, Wenzel Jørgensen
1942: Rudolf Rasmussen, Wenzel Jørgensen, Børge S Nielsen
1941: Rudolf Rasmussen, Christian Christiansen, Georg Sørensen
1940: Rudolf Rasmussen, Herbert Staun, Wenzel Jørgensen
1939: Wenzel Jørgensen, Børge S Nielsen, Frode Sørensen
1938: Frode Sørensen, Rud Rasmussen, Georg Nielsen
1937: Georg Nielsen, Georg Sørensen, Christian Christiansen
1936: Frode Sørensen, Arne Petersen, Alex Jensen
Fra 1905-1935 blev der ikke afholdt DM i samlet start, men enkelstart
1901: Vilhelm Møller, P. From, Mads Holm
1900: O. Meyland Schmidt, Hjersing Petersen, Niels Frandsen
1897: Jens Olsen, Charles Hansen, V. Bastrup

2020: Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen, Julie Leth, Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
2019: Amalie Dideriksen, Pernille Mathiesen, Christina Siggaard
2018: Amalie Dideriksen, Emma Norsgaard, Christina Siggaard
2017: Camilla Møllebro Pedersen, Trine Andersen, Louise Holm Houbak
2016: Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen, Amalie Dideriksen, Betina Cramer
2015: Amalie Dideriksen, Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen, Betina Cramer
2014: Amalie Dideriksen, Christina Siggaard, Julie Leth
2013: Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Rikke Lønne, Trine Lorentzen
2012: Cathrine Grage, Iben Bohe, Julie Leth
2011: Julie Leth, Iben Bohe, Trine Schmidt
2010: Annika Langvad, Christina Siggaard, Trine Lorentzen
2009: Linda Melanie Villumsen, Trine Schmidt, Maria Grandt Petersen
2008: Linda Villumsen Serup, Maja Watt Adamsen, Iben Bohé
2007: Karina Hegelund, Dorthe Lohse, Mette Fischer Andreasen
2006: Linda Serup, Mie Bekker Lacota, Dorthe Lohse
2005: Dorthe Lohse, Linda Serup, Janne Bruhn-Henriksen
2004: Pernille Langelund Jakobsen, Dorte Lohse Rasmussen, Mette Fischer Andreasen
2003: Lisbeth Simper, Dorte Lohse Rasmussen, Trine Hansen.
2002: Lisbeth Simper, Vibe Kolding, Mette Fisher Andreasen
2001: Lisbeth Simper, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Lotte Bak.
2000: Mette F. Andreasen, Line Lykke-Meyer, Sanne Schmidt
1999: Ann S. Mathiesen, Rikke Sandhøj, Lisbeth Simper
1998: Rikke Sandhøj, Lisbeth Simper, Lotte Schmidt
1997: Rikke Sandhøj, Lisbeth Simper, Helle Sørensen
1996: Helle Sørensen, Lotte Schmidt, Sanne Schmidt
1995: Rikke Sandhøj, Helle Sørensen, Lotte Schmidt
1994: Rikke Sandhøj, Sanne Schmidt, Helle Jensen
1993: Sanne Schmidt, Hanne Malmberg, Helene Søgaard
1992: Sanne Schmidt, Helle Sørensen, Lona Munck
1991: Karina Skibby, Lona Munck, Sanne Lassen
1990: Karina Skibby, Betina Falsing, Rikke Sandhøj
1989: Karina Skibby, Helle Sørensen, Bettina Falsing
1988: Hanne Malmberg, Lona Munck, Gitte Hjortflod
1987: Helle Sørensen, Betina Falsing, Karina Skibby
1986: Helle Sørensen, Karina Skibby, Pernille Jørgensen
1985: Karina Skibby, Susan Johannesen, Pernille Jørgensen
1984: Lona Munck, Bettina Falsing, Zitta Jesse

2019: Kasper, Asgreen, Martin Toft Madsen, Johan Price-Pejtersen
2018: Martin Toft Madsen, Mikkel Bjerg, Rasmus Quaade
2017: Martin toft Madsen, Kasper Asgreen, Mikkel Bjerg 
2016: Martin Toft Madsen, Michael Valgren, Kasper Asgreen
2015: Christopher Juul Jensen, Rasmus Quaade, Mads Würtz Schmidt
2014: Rasmus Quaade, Christopher Juul Jensen, Michael Valgren Andersen
2013: Brian Vandborg, Rasmus Quaade, Rasmus Sterobo
2012: Jakob Fuglsang, Andre Steensen, Michael Mørkøv
2011: Rasmus Quaade, Jakob Fuglsang, Mads Christensen
2010: Jakob Fuglsang, Alex Rasmussen, Michael Mørkøv
2009: Lars Bak, Alex Rasmussen, Jakob Fuglsang
2008: Lars Bak, Frank Høj, Michael Blaudzen
2007: Lars Bak, Brian Vandborg, Jacob Kollerup
2006: Brian Vandborg, Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Allan Johansen
2005: Michael Blaudzun, Brian Vandborg, Lars Bak
2004: Michael Sandstød, Frank Høj, Brian Vandborg
2003: Michael Blaudzun, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Brian Vandborg
2002: Michael Sandstød, Lennie Kristensen, Michael Blaudzun
2001: Michael Blaudzun, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Bjarke Nielsen
2000: Michael Sandstød, Michael Blaudzun, Bekim Christensen
1999: Michael Sandstød, Jesper Skibby, Michael Steen Nielsen
1998: Michael Sandstød, Peter Meinert, Michael Steen Nielsen
1997: Michael Sandstød, Bjarne Riis, Peter Meinert
1996: Bjarne Riis, Jan Bo Petersen, Michael Blaudzun
1995: Jan Bo Petersen, Michael Steen Nielsen, Jimmi Madsen
1994: Jan Bo Petersen, Henrik Jacobsen, Tom Dalkvist
1993: Claus Michael Møller, Kens Knudsen, Alex Pedersen
1992: Jørgen Bligaard, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Jan Bo Petersen
1991: Claus Michael Møller, Jan Bo Petersen, Michael Guldhammer
1990: (Prof) Brian Holm, Søren Lilholt, Alex Pedersen
1990: (Amt) Dan Frost, Michael Guldhammer, Lennie Kristensen
1989: Peter Meinert, Peter Clausen, Tom Dalkvist
1988: Peter Meinert, Michael Guldhammer, Tommy Nielsen
1987: Peter Meinert, Klaus Møller, Tom Dalkvist
1986: Rene W Andersen, Tom Dalkvist, Alex Pedersen
1985: Jesper Skibby, Tom Dalkvist, Alex Pedersen
1984: Jørgen V Pedersen, Michael Marcussen, Jesper Skibby
1983: Jørgen V Pedersen, Michael Marcussen, Henning Larsen
1982: Per Sandahl, Jesper Worre, Jørgen V Pedersen
1981: Michael Marcussen, Henning Larsen, Jørgen V Pedersen
1980: Hens-Henrik Ørsted, Per Kjærsgaard, Michael Marcussen
1979: Per Sandahl, Jørgen V Pedersen, Lars Udby
1978: Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Jørgen W Pedersen, Per Sandahl
1977: Per Rydicher, Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Jørgen Timm
1976: Jørgen Timm, Jørn Lund, Henning Larsen
1975: Jørgen Marcussen, Jørgen Schmidt, Torben Hjort
1974: Jørgen Timm, Jørgen Marcussen, Kjell Rodian
1973: Reno B Olsen, Ivar Jakobsen, Jørn Lund
1972: Reno B Olsen, Jørn Lund, Jørgen Timm
1971: Gunnar Asmussen, Jørgen Schmidt, Benny Pedersen
1947: Christian Pedersen, Rudolf Rasmussen, Jørgen Poulsen
1946: Knud E Andersen, Rudolf Rasmussen, Børge S Nielsen
1935: Frode Sørensen, Werner Grundahl Hansen, Knud Jacobsen
1934: Leo Nielsen, Frode Sørensen, Tage Møller
1933: Werner Grundahl Hansen, Henry Jørgensen, Tage Møller
1932: Frode Sørensen, Leo Nielsen, Knud Jacobsen
1931: Frode Sørensen, Leo Nielsen, Henry Andersen
1930: Henry Hansen, Leo Nielsen, Erik Andersen
1929: Finn Nymann, Poul Sørensen, Olaf Clausen
1928: Løbet annulleret
1927: Poul Sørensen, Leo Nielsen, Otto Nielsen
1926: Poul Sørensen, Marino Nielsen, Orla Jørgensen
1925: Henry Hansen, Eigil Jensen, Edvin Nielsen
1924: Erik Andersen, Henry Hansen, Albert Månsson
1923: Henry Hansen, Albert Månsson, Marino Nielsen
1922: Albert Månsson, Hans Petersen, Johannes Rasmussen
1921: Henry Hansen, Ahrensborg Clausen, Arthur Larsen
1920: Ahrensborg Clausen, Christian Johansen, Willum Nielsen
1919: Carl Mortensen, Marino Nielsen, Christian Frisch
1918: Carl Mortensen, Willum Nielsen, Henry F Petersen
1917: Christian Frisch, A. K. Andersen, Carl Mortensen
1916: Holger Malmgren, Carl Mortensen, E. Biilgreen
1915: Holger Malmgren, Christian Johansen, Olaf Hansen
1913: Olaf Hansen, A. K. Andersen, Holger Malmgren
1910: C. Andreasen, Louis Petersen, Meyland Schmidt
1909: Hans Olesen, Christian Damm, Fritjof Rosted
1908: Carl Hansen (Eneste startende rytter)
1907: Olaf Hansen, K. Lihn, Hans Hansen
1905: H. P. Hansen, Valdemar Nielsen, Carl Andreasen

2019: Louise Norman Hansen, Pernille Mathiesen, Louise Holm Houbak
2018: Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig, Pernille Mathiesen, Annika Langvad
2017: Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig, Pernille Mathiesen, Louise Norman Hansen
2016: Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig, Trine Schmidt, Kamilla Sofie Vallin 
2015: Rikke Lønne, Camilla Møllebro Pedersen, Amalie Dideriksen
2014: Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Camilla Møllebro Pedersen
2013: Annika Langvad, Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Julie Leth
2012: Cathrine Grage, Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth
2011: Annika Langvad, Michelle Lauge, Trine Schmidt
2010: Annika Langvad, Trine Schmidt, Maria Grandt Petersen
2009: Linda Melanie Villumsen, Trine Scmidt, Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
2008: Linda Villumsen Serup, Trine Schmidt, Maja Watt Adamsen
2007: Trine Hansen, Dorthe Lohse, Annette Dam Fialla
2006: Linda Serup, Trine Hansen, Dorthe Lohse
2005: Dorthe Lohse, Trine Hansen, Linda Serup
2004: Mette Andersen, Trine Hansen, Christina Peick Andersen
2003: Lisbeth Simper, Vibe Janne Kolding, Christina Peick
2002: Lisbeth Simper, Vibe Kolding, Pernille Langelund
2001: Lisbeth Simper, Sanne Schmidt, Lotte Bak
2000: Lisbeth Simper , Sanne Schmidt, Pernille Jakobsen
1999: Lisbeth Simper, Helle Sørensen, Ann S. Mathiesen
1998: Melina Rasmussen, Lisbeth Simper, Sanne Schmidt
1997: Helle Sørensen, Helle Jensen, Melina Rasmussen
1996: Lotte Schmidt, Melina Rasmussen, Lotte Bak
1995: Susanne Nedergaard, Melina Rasmussen, Lotte Bak
1994: Lone Larsen, Melina Rasmussen, Helle Jensen
1993: Hanne Malmberg, Lone Larsen, Melina Rasmussen
1992: Hanne Malmberg, Lone Larsen, Lona Munck
1991: Hanne Malmberg, Karina Skibby, Ulla Sørensen
1990: Hanne Malmberg, Karina Skibby, Betina Falsing
1989: Hanne Malmberg, Karina Skibby, Merete Andersen
1988: Hanne Malmberg, Karina Skibby, Lona Munck
1987: Hanne Malmberg, Karina Skibby, Heller Sørensen
1986: Karina Skibby, Helle Sørensen, Susan Johannessen
1985: Karina Skibby, Susan Johannesen, Tina Lundgren
1984: Liselotte Pind, Susan Johannesen, Tina Lundgren

2019: Riwal Readynez Cycling Team, coloQuick Cycling, BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2018: BHS-Almeborg Bornholm, coloQuick Cycling, Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
2017: Team Giant - Castelli, coloQuick - CULT, Team VéloCONCEPT 
2016: Team VeloCONCEPT, coloQuick – CULT, BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
2015: Team TREFOR-Blue Water (Mads Rahbek, Søren Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh Andersen, Daniel Foder, Mark Sehested, Anders Hardahl), Team Almeborg-Bornholm, Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2014: Team TREFOR-Blue Water (Rasmus Quaade, Rasmus Guldhammer, Daniel Foder, Mark Sehested, Patrick Clausen, Søren Kragh-Andersen), CULT Energy Vital Water (Mads Pedersen. Lasse Bøchman. Martin Mortensen. Troels Vinther. Mads Christensen, Magnus Cort), Christina Watches-KUMA (Jimmi Sørensen, Asbjørn Kragh-Andersen, Jake Tanner (England), Sebastian Forke (Tyskland), Stefan Schumacher (Tyskland), Enrico Rossi (Italien).
2013: Blue Water Cycling (Daniel Foder, Mahias Møller, Rasmus Guldhammer, Mark Sehested, Lasse Norman og Jacob Kjeldsen), Team Cult Energy (Michael Valgren, Rasmus Sterobo, André Steensen, Troels Vinter og Jesper Hansen), Team Tre-For (Rasmus Quaade, Casper Folsach, Emil Vinjebo, Søren Kragh-Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh-Andersen, Rasmus Myging)
2012: Glud & Marstrand - LRØ (Rasmus Sterobo, Sebastian Lander, Michael Valgren, Niki Østergaard, Lasse Bøchman, Andre Steensen), Team Blue Water Cycling (Christian Jersild Jensen, Frederik Thalund Jensen, Lasse Norman Hansen, Mark Sehested Pedersen, Rasmus Christian Quade, Søren Pugdahl), Christina Watches - Onfone (Michael Reihs, Kristian Sobota, Rasmus Guldhammer, Jimmi Sørensen, Daniel Foder, Martin Pedersen)2011: Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning (Lasse Bøchman, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Daniel Foder, Jimmi Sørensen, Michael Valgren og Troels Vinther), Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland (Christian Ranneries, Jens Erik Madsen, Kasper Schjønnemann, Nikola Aistrup, Rasmus Quaade og Thomas Guldhammer), Team Energi Fyn (Jesper Hansen, Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo, Christian Jersild Jensen, Kristian Haugaard Jensen, Søren Pugdahl Petersen og Morten Christensen)
2010: Ikke afholdt
2009: Team Capinordic (Troels Vinther, Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Jens Erik Madsen, Thomas Guldhammer, Rasmus Guldhammer og Jonas Aaen), Team Designa Køkken (Morten Kruse Brink, Jimmi Sørensen, Mads Christensen, Kasper Jebjerg, Allan Johansen og Michael Tronborg), Team Concordia - Vesthimmerland (Daniel Holm Foder, Phillip Nielsen, Lars Ulrich, Michael Larsen, Thomas Just, Michael Kaiser)
2008: Team GLS pakkeshop (Brian Vandborg, Jacob Moe, Casper Jørgensen, Michael Mørkøv, Kristoffer G. Nielsen og Morten Reckweg), Team Designa Køkken (Alex Rasmussen, Allan Johansen, Jens-Erik Madsen, Kasper Jebjerg, Martin Mortensen og Michael Tronborg), Team Løgstør - cycling for health (Jacob Kollerup, Thomas Bendixen, Michael Bjørn Johansen, Jan Almblad, Philip Nielsen og Kristian Sobota).
2007: Team Designa Køkken (Rene Jørgensen, Michael Tronborg, Jens-Erik Madsen), Team GLS (Kristoffer G. Nielsen, Jan Almblad, Morten Reckweg), Team Vision Bikes - Løgstør Parkhotel (Thomas Bendixen, Jacob Kollerup, Michael Bjørn Johansen)
2006: Team Herning Elite (Martin Mortensen, Christian Knørr, Michael Færk), Team GLS (Michael Mørkøv, Kristoffer G. Nielsen, Kasper Jebjerg), Glud & Marstrand Horsens (Troels Vinther, André Steensen, Thomas Guldhammer)
2005: Team GLS (Michael Mørkøv, Kristoffer G. Nielsen, Kasper Jebjerg), Team ABC (Peter Gaarde, Jacob Kollerup, Thomas Bendixen), Team Herning Elite (Martin Mortensen, Michael Færch Christensen, Michael Tronborg Kristensen)
2004: Glud & Marstrand Horsens (Kasper Klostergaard Larsen, Jens-Erik Madsen, Max N. Nielsen), Herning CK (Christian Knørr, Morten Knudsen, Martin Mortensen), Køge CR (Lasse Bøchman, Thomas Japp Hansen, Jacob Frederik Kollerup Jensen)
2003: Herning CK (Brian Vandborg, Lasse Siggaard, Ari Højgaard), GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS (Jannik Skovlund, Max Nielsen, Gøran Jensen), ODDER CK (Thomas Lundgaard, Brian H. Larsen, Michael Tronborg Kristensen)
2002: Team CSC Tiscali, EDS-fakta, Herning Cykle Klub 1
2001: Team Fakta, Herning Cykle Klub, Team Cykling Ringsted Elite
2000: Memory Card Jack & Jones (Jesper Skibby, Jacob Piil, Nicolaj Bo Larsen), Herning CK (Carl Christian Pedersen, Ari Højgaard, Frank Hyldgaard), Team Fakta (Martin Kryger, Lennie Kristensen, Jimmy Hansen)
1999: Team Home-Jack&Jones (Jesper Skibby, Nicolaj Bo Larsen, Michael Sandstød), Herning CK (Carl Christian Pedersen, Frank Hyldgaard, Ari Højgaard), Team Cycling Ringsted-Elite (Torben Bo Knudsen, Henrik Djernis, Henrik Jacobsen)
1998: Herning CK I (Bjarne Riis, Michael Blaudzun, Carl Christian Pedersen), Acceptcard (Jimmi Madsen, Tayeb Braikia, Martin Kryger), Team Home Jack&Jones (Marc Strange Jacobsen, Michael Steen Nielsen, Christian Andersen)
1997: Værløse-Farum CK (Jens Knudsen, Jimmi Madsen, Jakob Gram), Odense CK (Jakob Piil, Ole Ørsted, Jan Bo Petersen), Team Acceptcard (Morten Sonne, Rune Larsen, Jimmi Madsen)
1996: Værløse-Farum CK (Jens Knudsen, Jimmi Madsen, Jakob Gram), Holstebro CC (Jørgen Bligaard, Carl Christian Pedersen, Dennis Rasmussen), ABC (Tayeb Braikia, Camillo Gravesen, Flemming Kirkegaard)
1995: Værløse-Farum CK (Jens Knudsen, Jimmi Madsen, Torben Steen Jakobsen), Herning CK (Jørgen Bligaard, Rene Jørgensen, Carsten Thomsen), Køge CR (Frederik Bertelsen, Michael Steen Nielsen, Michael Nielsen)
1994: Næstved BC (Henrik Jacobsen, Martin Kryger, Jan Bo Petersen), Værløse-Farum CK (Jens Knudsen, Torben Jakobsen, Jesper Kryger), Herning CK (Jørgen Bligaard, Michael Blaudzun, Carsten Thomsen)
1993: Herning CK (Jørgen Bligaard, Michael Blaudzun, Carsten Thomasen), Værløse-Farum I (Jens Knudsen, Torben Jakobsen, Sven Bang), Næstved BC (Henrik Jacobsen, Martin Kryger, Jan Bo Petersen)
1992: Ordrup CC (Kim Marcussen, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Claus M. Møller), Lyngby CC (Lars Michaelsen, Henrik Albæk, Frank Høj), Hillerød CK (Tommy Nielsen, Torben Jakobsen, Jens Knudsen)
1991: Herning A (Jørgen Bligaard, Lars Johannesen, Carl Christian Pedersen), Hillerød CK (Tommy Nielsen, Klaus Møller, Jack Arvid Olsen), Lyngby CC (Lars Michaelsen, Henrik Albæk, Rene Thygesen)
1990: Næstved BC (Jan Bo Petersen, Martin Kryger, Ole Erichsen), Odense CK (Dan Frost, Ken Frost, Peter Clausen), Ordrup CC (Kim Marcussen, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Mark Jacobsen)
1989: Vejle BL (Peter Meinert, Michael Guldhammer, Christian Lauritsen), DCR-Ballerup (Tom Dalkvist, Kim Marcussen, Allan Hasemann), Lyngby CC (Lars Michaelsen, Christian Skotte, Henrik Albæk)
1988: Vejle BL (Peter Meinert, Michael Guldhammer, Christian Hesthaven), Hillerød (Torben Jakobsen, Tommy Nielsen, Thomas Jørgensen), Lyngby CC (Henrik Albæk, Lars Michaelsen, Christian Skotte)
1987: DCR (Vagn Scharling, Tom Dalkvist, Ole Rasmussen, Kim Marcussen), Næstved BC (Ole Erichsen, Kim Jensen, Benny Petersen, Martin Kryger), Amager CR (Henning Sindahl, Klaus Møller, Jan G Nielsen, Rene W Andersen)
1986: DCR-Ballerup (Vagn Scharling, Tom Dalkvist, Jan Jørgensen, Ole Rasmussen), Amager CR (Rene W Andersen, Dan Frost, Henning Sindahl, Klaus Møller), Herning (Alex Pedersen, Lars Johannesen, Kim Kronborg, Ove Rytoft)
1985: Herning CK (Per Pedersen, Alex Pedersen, Bjarne Sørensen, Bjarne Riis), DCR-Ballerup (Vagn Scharling, Ole Rasmussen, Jan Jørgensen, Tom Dalkvist), Amager CR (Brian Holm, Dan Frost, Rene W Andersen, Henning Sindahl)
1984: Næstved BC (Birger Hillstrøm, Kim Bybjerg, Ole Erichsen, Benny Pedersen), Fyns Cykle Ring (Henning Larsen, Ole Hye Nielsen, Jørgen La Cour, Bent Nielsen)
1983: Esbjerg (Michael Marcussen, Kim Eriksen, Lars Jensen, Bjarne Riis), Herning (Per Pedersen, Henning Jørgensen, Ove R Christensen, Jørgen Kilsgård), Amager (Brian Holm, Rene W Andersen, Jack Arvid Olsen, Ole Redsted)
1982: Amager CR (Ole Redsted, Brian Holm, Rene W Andersen, Peter Bærskog), CC Gladsaxe (Jørgen E Hansen, Peter Ebbesen, Michael Ebbesen, Johnny Weltz), Herning CK (Henning Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Verner Blaudzun, Brian Sørensen)
1981: Lyngby (Per Norup, Jan Høegh, James Møller, Svend B Jacobsen), Hillerød (Henrik Blomhøj, John Carlsen, John V Hansen, Søren M Jepsen), Hvidovre (Jesper Worre, Ole Rasmussen, Niels B Jensen, Ivar Jakobsen)
1980: Hvidovre (Ivar Jakobsen, Steen M Petersen, Dan Frost, Jesper Worre), Lyngby (Per Norup, Svend B Jacobsen, James Møller, Torben Hansen)
1979: Hvidovre CK (Steen M Jepsen, Michael Guldhammer, Rene W Andersen, Rene Kurell), Lyngby CC (Per Norup Hansen, Torben Hansen, Svend B Jakobsen, Axel Ankerstjerne), Roskilde CR (Niels R Pedersen, Rene Byrgesen, Ove Jensen, Junker D Jørgensen)
1978: Roskilde (Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Junker Jørgensen, Ove Jensen, Niels Raklev Pedersen), Herning (Verner Blaudzun, Henning Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Jens Andersen), Hillerød (Jan Gram Jensen, John V Hansen, Hans E Rasmussen, Peder Damgård)
1977: Herning (Verner Blaudzun, Henning Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Jens Andersen), Lyngby (Per Norup, Per Niclasen, Svend B Jacobsen, Tommy Petersen), Randers (Ernst Van Norde, Jan Rasmussen, Torben Ridder, Per Kærsgaard)
1976: Herning CK (Verner Blaudzun, Henning Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Preben Sørensen), Skive CK (Gert Frank, Benny Pedersen, Per Sandahl, Knud Damm), CC Gladsaxe (Jørgen Emil Hansen, Bent L Pedersen, Kent Brunstedt, Gert Sørensen)
1975: CC Gladsaxe (Jørgen Emil Hansen, Bent L Petersen, Kent Brunstedt, Gert Sørensen), Herning CK (Verner Blaudzun, Henning Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Preben Sørensen), Amager CR (Jan Ole Hansen, Helge Ingemann, John Vinding, Mogens Ottosen)
1974: Herning (Verner Blaudzun, Eigil Sørensen, Henning Jørgensen, Harly Hyldgaard), Amager CC (Jan Ole Hansen, Helge Ingemann, Allan Mortensen, Mogens Wandborg), K.C.K (Per Rydicker, Jørgen Timm, Morgens Gamst, Steen Bransner)
1973: Roskilde CR (Reno B Olsen, Junker Jørgensen, Ove Jensen, Niels R Petersen), Herning CC (Verner Blaudzun, Eigil Sørensen, Henning Jørgensen, Harly Hyldgård), Hillerød CC (Jan Høgh, Flemming Wewer, Jørgen Marcussen, Peter Damgaard)
1972: CC Gladsaxe (Jørgen Emil Hansen, Bent L Petersen, Kim Erik Nielsen, Jørgen Bro Christiansen), Lyngby CC (Per Norup, Svend Erik Bjerg, Søren Struve, Lars Melchiorsen), Aarhus AC (Gunnar Asmussen, Thorkild Berg, Niels Andreasen, Anker Wonsyld)
1971: Herning (Verner Blaudzun, Henrik Jørgensen, Eigil Sørensen, Hardy Hyldgaard), Århus, Lyngby CC
1970: Hillerød, Randers, Herning
1969: Herning, CC Gladsaxe, Randers
1968: CC Gladsaxe (Jørgen Emil Hansen, Leif Mortensen, Steen Holdgård, Bent L Petersen), Herning (Verner Blaudzun, Gerhard Nielsen, Karsten Brang, Eigil Sørensen), Lyngby (Svend Erik Bjerg, Finn Staunsholm, Knud Olsen, Søren Struve)
1967: Lyngby (Per Norup, Svend Erik Bjerg, Henning Petersen, Finn Stausholm), Herning (Verner Blaudzun, Gerhard Nielsen, Carsten Brang, Eigil Sørensen), CC Gladsaxe (Jørgen Emil Hansen, Leif Mortensen, Kaj Flindt, Knud H Hansen)
1966: Lyngby CC, ABC, Århus
1965: Aarhus 1 (Ole Højlund, Gunnar Asmussen, Per Frandsen, Torkil Berg), Fyn 1 (Mogens Thorslund, Jørn Lønsmann, Per Andreasen, Per Månsson), Køge
1964: Århus (Ole Højlund, Erik Skelde, Gunnar Asmussen, Thorvald Knudsen), Lyngby (Henning Petersen, Per Norup, Svend Erik Bjerg, Knud Olsen), Fyn 2 (Per Kortegård, Per Månsson, Leif Madsen, Flemming Christensen)

2019: Team VIRTU Cycling, Team RYTGER powered by Cykeltøj-Online.dk, Herning CK
2018: Team Virtu Cycling Women hold 1, Team Virtu Cycling Women hold 2, Team Scandic Thylander Powered by Cipollini
2017: Team VéloCONCEPT Women, Scandic Thylander hold 1 , Scandic Thylander hold 2
2016: Team BMS BIRN, Team Sunshine Riders, Team Orbea
2015: Team BMS BIRN, Team Rytger, Team ALMA
2014: Team Rytger, Team Johnson Instittut, Sydkysten Cycling Chicks (Kørt som Dame Åben klasse)
2013: Ikke afholdt
2012: Ikke afholdt
2011: Odder CK 1 (Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Henriette Christensen), Silkeborg IF (Tina Nielsen, Christina Sigaard, Louise Marie Olsen), Team Blue Water Cycling Ladies (Henriette Frederiksen, Nina S. Nielsen, Fie Degn Larsen)
2010: Odder CK - A (Mia Eskebjerg, Annika Langvad, Trine Lorentzen), Odder CK - B (Julie Leth, Anette Berg, Nikoline Hansen), CC Hillerød (Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Iben Bohé, Mette Fugl Rasmussen)
2009: Team High End Sport 1 (Maria Grandt, Henriette Lygum, Mia Eskebjerg), Team High End Sport 2 (Maria Kruse, Jette Fuglsang, Trine Lorenzen), Herning CK (Henriette Frederiksen, Fie Degn Larsen, Nina Schultz)
2008: Afholdes ikke i 2008
2007: CK Aarhus (Maria Kruse Jette Cathrine Fuglsang Else Lund), Esbjerg CR (Maria Grandt Petersen Karina Hegelund Heidi Christiansen), Hillerød CK (Maria Bornak Iben Bohé Michelle Lauge Jensen)
2006: Team Mermaid (Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Anette Berg), Team Odense Energi (Anette Dam, Maria Bornak, Jannie Schmidt), Esbjerg CR (Karina H. Nielsen, Pernille Vork, Heidi Christiansen)
2005: Team SATS (Mette Fisher Andreasen, Trine Hansen, Dorthe Lohse), Team Mermaid-Renault Lady Hold 1 (Mie Bekker Lacota, Janne Bruhn-Henriksen, Sisse Hermansen), Team Mermaid-Renault Lady Hold 2 (Louise Gamst, Pernille Jakobsen, Anette Berg)
1995-2004: Ikke afholdt
1994: Odense CK (Ulla Sørensen, Lone Larsen, Anne Z. Christensen), Randers CK (Sanne Schmidt, Lotte Schmidt, Jette Drachmann), Silkeborg CR (Helle Sørensen, Iben Rasmussen, Lisa Christiansen)
1993: Odense CK (Ulla Sørensen, Lone Larsen, Anne Z Christensen), CC Gladsaxe (Ann Mathisen, Rikke Sandhøj, Lotte Bak), Randers CK (Sanne Schmidt, Lotte Schmidt, Helle Thomassen)
1992: Amager CR (Hanne Malmberg, Helle Norup, Karina Lunnsgaard), KTK 86 (Lone Larsen, Anette B. Pedersen), Randers (Helle Thomassen, Lotte Schmidt, Sanne Schmidt)
1991: Amager CR (Hanne Malmberg, Helle Norup, Christina Havn), CC Gladsaxe (Rikke Sandhøj, Sanne Lassen, Christina Jensen), Vejle BLK (Gitte Hjortflod, Tina Hjortflod, Anne Z. Christensen)
1990: Amager CR (Hanne Malmberg, Helle Norup Hansen, Henriette Sørensen), Randers CK (Lotte Schmidt, Sanne Schmidt, Pernille Laursen), Odense CK (Ulla Sørensen, Rikke M. Kristensen, Betina Hansen)
1989: FBL (Hanne Malmberg, Sanne Lassen, Pernille Jørgensen), Randers CK (Lotte Schmidt, Susanne Würtz, Pernille Laursen), Amager CR (Helle Norup Hansen, Christina Havn, Hanne Jensen)

2019: Frederik Rodenberg, Oliver Knudsen, Frederik Irgens Jensen
2018: Julius Johansen, Niklas Larsen, Andreas Stokbro
2017: Michael Carbel, Andreas Stokbro, Casper Pedersen
2016: Mads Würtz Schmidt, Casper Pedersen, Andreas Stokbro Pedersen 
2015: Jonas Gregaard Wilsly. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek, Søren Kragh Andersen
2014: Emil Bækhøj, Frederik Plesner, Nicloai Brøchner
2013: Lasse Norman Hansen, Alexander Kamp, Kristian Haugaard
2012: Sebastian Lander, Magnus Cort Nielsen, Rasmus Sterobo
2011: Lasse Norman Hansen, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Nicolai Steensen
2010: Ricky Enø Jørgensen, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Mikkel Mortensen
2009: Rasmus Guldhammer, Troels Rønning Vinther, Kaspar Schjønnemann
2008: Mads Rydicher, Philip Nicholas Nielsen, Nikola Aistrup
2007: Thomas Kristiansen, Jakob Bering, Jacob Kodrup
2006: Kasper Jebjerg, Michael Færk Christensen, Alex Rasmussen
2005: Jan Almblad, Martin Mortensen, Anders Lund
2004: Martin Pedersen, Anders Lund, Martin Mortensen
2003: Mads Christensen, Brian Vandborg, Lars Frederiksen
2002: Martin Pedersen, Michael Berling, Brian Vandborg
2001: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Lasse Siggård, Rasmus Dyring
2000: Jimmi Hansen, Michael Larsen, Thomas B. Eriksen
1999: Max Nielsen, Morten Voss Christiansen, Jan Jespersen
1998: Bjarke Nielsen, Jimmy Hansen, Morten Christiansen
1997: Michael Steen Nielsen, Rene Jørgensen, Dani Petersen
1996: Tayeb Braikia, Dani Petersen, Jakob Gram Nielsen

2019: Johan Price-Pejtersen, Mikkel Bjerg, Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
2018: Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen, Johan Price-Pejtersen, Andreas Stokbro
2017: Kasper Asgreen, Mikkel Bjerg, Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
2016: Mads Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Asgreen, Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
2015: Mads Würtz Schmidt, Søren Kragh Andersen, Mathias Dam Westergaard
2014: Søren Kragh Andersen, Emil Wang, Mads Pedersen
2013: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach, Rasmus Sterobo
2012: Rasmus Quaade, Rasmus Sterobo, Lasse Norman Hansen
2011: Rasmus Quaade, Jimmi Sørensen, Lasse Norman Hansen
2010: Rasmus Quaade, Jimmi Sørensen, Niki Byrgesen
2009: Jimmi Sørensen, Rasmus Quaade, Daniel Kreutzfeldt
2008: Michael Færk Christensen, Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Anders Hillingsø
2007: André Steensen, Michael Færk Christensen, Casper Jørgensen
2006: Alex Rasmussen, Martin Mortensen, Michael Færk Christensen
2005: Martin Mortensen, Michael Tronborg, Lasse Bøchman
2004: Mads Christensen, Lasse Bøchman, Morten Ryberg Gottlieb
2003: Brian Vandborg, Mads Christensen, Michael Tronborg
2002: Brian Vandborg, Rasmus Dyring, Jacob Kollerup
2001: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Lasse Siggård, Rasmus Dyring
2000: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Thomas B. Eriksen, Henrik Grundsøe

2020: Tobias Lund Andresen, Gustav Wang, Emil Schandorff Iwersen
2019: Joshua Gudnitz, William Blume Levy, Frederik Wandahl
2018: Frederik Wandahl, Sebastian Kolze Changizi, Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
2017: Julius Johansen, Matthias Skjelmose Jensen, Kristian Kaimer Eriksen
2016: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Morten Hulgaard, Rasmus Lund Pedersen
2015: Rasmus Lund Pedersen, Anthon Charmig, Julius Johansen
2014: Jonas Gregaard Wilsly, Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
2013: Michael Carbel, Mads Pedersen, Mathias Rask
2012: Frederik Plesner, Søren Kragh Andersen, Casper Phillip Pedersen
2011: Magnus Cort Nielsen, Søren Kragh Andersen, Steffen Munk Christiansen
2010: Alexander Mørk, Kasper Svingel Jensen, Michael Valgren Andersen
2009: Lasse Norman Hansen, Adrian Udesen, Christian Adelhard Kreutzfeldt
2008: Mathias F. Kristensen, Sebastian Lander, Mathias Lisson
2007: Rasmus Guldhammer, Mikkel Schiøler, Mathias Frostholm Kristensen
2006: Morten Reckweg, Nicolaj F. Olesen, Morten Øllegaard
2005: Troels Vinther, Thomas Guldhammer, Thomas Kristiansen
2004: André Steensen, Kasper Brandi Boesen, Kim M. Nielsen
2003: Anders Lund, Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen, Mike Dahl Olsen
2002: Andreas Finnerup, Anders Lund, Mads Christensen
2001: Matti Breschel, Simon Alberg, Chris Sørensen
2000: Jesper Damgaard, Mikkel H. Kristensen, Niclas W. Slot
1999: Jens-Erik Madsen, Morten Knudsen, Tonni Johannsen
1998: Lars Frederiksen, Anders Kristensen, Thomas Odesson
1997: Anders Kristensen, Thue Houlberg Hansen, Jacob Ingemann Hansen
1996: Gøran Jensen, Andreas Kloster, Thue Houlberg Hansen
1995: Lasse Jonasson, Bizhan Pagh, Gøran Jensen
1994: Tonni Andreasen, Martin Jenbo, Jacob Gram
1993: Dani Petersen, Kenneth Bank Madsen, Jacob Moe Rasmussen
1992: Lars Dietrichsen, Tayeb Braikia, Jacob Moe Rasmussen
1991: Allan Schouw, Kim Bang Sørensen, Frederik Berthelsen
1990: Søren Mønster, Dennis Rasmussen, Marc Strange Jacobsen
1989: Jens Erik Nielsen, Rene Thygesen, Ulrik Träff
1988: Jannick Petersen, Lars Pringel, Bo Hamburger
1987: Lars Michaelsen, Bo Hamburger, Peder Nørgård
1986: Jørgen Bligård, Kenn Nygaard, Brian G Nielsen
1985: Tommy Nielsen, Henrik Bandsholm, Christian Andersen
1984: Anders Kjeldsen, Max Jacobsen, Allan Kaagaard
1983: Palle Bøje, Kenneth Røpke, Bo Hougaard
1982: Bo Staun, Ole Erichsen, Kim Hansen
1981: Kim Eriksen, Jesper Dalgaard, Flemming Nielsen
1980: Brian Holm, Tom Breschel, Johnny W Hansen
1979: Lars Korsgård Jensen, Lars Nybo, Johnny W Hansen
1978: Rene Wenzel, Jesper Thorning, Frank Hansen
1977: Jesper Worre, Jørgen Pedersen, Jørgen Foder

2020: Victoria Lund, Maria Bertelsen, Klara Sofie Skovgård Hansen
2019: Mie Saabye, Maria Bertelsen, Mette Egtoft Jensen
2018: Mie Saabye, Mette Egtoft Jensen, Emma Christensen

2019: Gustav Wang, Joshua Gudnitz, William Blume Levy 
2018: Jakob Hindsgaul, Benjamin Hertz, Mads Rasmussen
2017: Julius Johansen, Jacob Hingsgaul Madsen, Jeppe Klein Jensen
2016: Mikkel Bjerg, Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Morten Hulgaard
2015: Anthon Charmig, Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
2014: Niklas Larsen, Anthon Charmig, Anders Hardahl
2013: Emil Wang, Magnus Bak Klaris, Mathias Krigbaum
2012: Mathias Krigbaum, Mads Würtz Schmidt, Niklas Eg
2011: Casper Folsach, Mads Würtz Schmidt, Peter Mathiesen
2010: Lasse Norman Hansen, Michael Valgren Andersen, Alexander Mørk
2009: Lasse Norman Hansen, Michael Valgren Andersen, Sebastian Lander
2008: Jimmi Sørensen, Sebastian Lander, Frederik Just Jernov
2007: Søren T. Kirkegaard Madsen, Frederik Just Jernov, Jimmi Sørensen
2006: Morten Reckweg, Mikkel Schiøler, Rasmus Guldhammer
2005: Kasper Thustrup, Thomas Guldhammer, André Steensen
2004: Anders Berendt Hansen, Petter Becker-Jostes, Daniel Adelhard Kreutzfeldt
2003: Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann, Christian Knørr, Morten Ryberg Gottlieb
2002: Martin Mortensen, Andreas Finnerup, Mads Christensen
2001: Anders Hansen, Andreas Finnerup, Matti Breschel
2000: Mads Christensen, Ashleigh Nielsen, Martin Mortensen
1999: Jacob Filipowicz, Jacob Kollerup, Kennan Bülic
1998: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Jacob Filipowicz, Frank W. Hyrsting
1997: Thue Houlberg, Lasse Siggaard, Lars Bak
1996: Gøran Jensen, Jacob Nielsen, Jakob Ingemann Hansen
1995: Lasse Jonasson, Dennis Mark, Morten Christiansen
1994: Brian Larsen, Bjarke Nielsen, Jacob Nielsen
1993: Søren Grunnet, Rune Larsen, Jacob Moe Rasmussen
1992: Danny Jonasson, Michael Steen Nielsen, Frederik Bertelsen
1991: Frank Høj, Michael Østergaard, Michael Blaudzun
1990: Marc Strange Jacobsen, Ulrik Träff, Frank Høj
1989: Søren Sørensen, Rene Thygesen, Martin Mikkelsen
1988: Søren Sørensen, Jan Bo Petersen, Claus Holm
1987: Jørgen Bligard, Bo Hamburger, Jørgen Bo Petersen
1986. Simon Jensen, Kim Marcussen, Jørgen Bligård
1985: Simon Jensen, Tommy Nielsen, Michael Sørensen
1984: Alex Pedersen, Peter Meinert, Tommy Nielsen
1983: Peter Meinert, Rolf Sørensen, Alex Pedersen
1982: Preben Lindqvist, Kim Eriksen, Lars H Jensen
1981: Preben Lindqvist, Thomas Andersen, Kim Eriksen
1980: Rene W Andersen, Brian Holm, Søren Jepsen
1979: Søren M Jepsen, Michael Guldhammer, Rene W Andersen
1978: Henrik Petersen, Kenneth Petersen, Frank Hansen
1977: Jørgen W Pedersen, Per Jensen, Jacob B Thomsen
1976: John V Hansen, James Møller, Steen Petersen
1975: Lars Udby, John V Hansen, Rene Bøich
1974: Gert Frank, Per Thomsen, Ole Rasmussen
1973: Leon Ringbo, Michael Marcussen, Ole R Rasmussen
1972: Allan Mortensen, Bjarne Sørensen, Henning Larsen
1971: Bjarne Sørensen, Birger Jacobsen, Per Sandahl
1970: Poul E Hansen, Per Sandahl, Bjarne Sørensen
1969: Jan Jensen, Poul E Hansen, Mogens Kjær
1968: Leif Rasmussen, Per Rydicher, Mogens Kjær
1967: Knud Lutzau, Anders Å Nielsen, Jørgen Marcussen
1966: Poul Jusjong, Knud Lutzau, Peter Rasmussen
1965: Ove Jensen, Johnny Puggård, Peter Rasmussen
1964: Johnny Puggård, Bjørn Vind, Per Ovesen
1963: Junker Jørgensen, Leif Mortensen, Knud Dam Petersen
1962: Svend Erik Winther, Gert Bjerring, Peter Rosenmeyer
1961: Steen O Hansen, Flemming G Hansen, Peter Rosenmeyer
1960: Finn Jensen, Alf Johansen, Jens Petersen
1959: Kaj Jensen, Helge I Petersen, Leo Johansen
1958: Leo Johansen, Bo Rønne, Alfred Landt
1957: Henry Meyer, Freddy Eugen, Ib Varbæk

2019: Mie Saaby, Mette Egtoft Jensen, Mille Troelsen
2018: Mie Saaby, Mette Egtoft Jensen, Ellen Hjøllund Klinge
2017: Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mette Egtoft Jensen, Silje Alsbjerg
2016: Simone Eg, Johanne Marcher, Silje Alsbjerg
2015: Pernille Mathiesen, Johanne Marcher, Emma Cecilie Norsgaard Jørgensen
2014: Simone Eg, Pernille Mathiesen, Amalie Dideriksen 
2013: Pernille Mathiesen, Amalie Dideriksen, Simone Eg
2012: Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig, Louise Marie Olsen, Amalie Winther Olsen
2011: Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Nina Schultz Nielsen, Christina Siggaard
2010: Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Christina Siggaard
2009: Maria Grandt Petersen, Michelle Lauge Jensen, Julie Leth
2008: Maria Grandt Petersen, Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge
2007: Maria Grandt Petersen, Karina Hegelund, Michelle Lauge Jensen
2006: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Maria Bornak
2005: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Maria Helene Bornak
2004: Trine Schmidt, Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Helena Bornak
2003: Sisse Hermansen, Karina Trosborg, Pi Ellebæk Knudsen
2002: Pi Ellebæk Knudsen, Sara Hansen, Henriette Frederiksen
2001: Mette Andreassen, Ane Sefland-Dyhr, Pernille Jensen
2000: Mette F. Andreasen, Ane Sefland-Dyhr, Karina Sørensen

2019: Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior, Team ABC Junior, Team Mascot Workwear
2018: Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde Junior, Team ABC Junior, Team Herning CK Junior PB Look
2017: Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde Junior, Team Pythonprocom - Velowear, Team Herninc CK Junior
2016: Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde Junior, Team Herning CK Junior, Team ABC Junior
2015: Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior, Team Herning CK Junior, DCR Ballerup
2014:  Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior, Giordana Isaac Cycle Herning, Cycling Elite Copenhagen - Amager
2013: Team Roskilde Junior (Mathias Krigbaum, Mads Pedersen, Jonas Poulsen og Anders Egsvang Rasmussen), Blue Water Junior (Michael Carbel, Mads Rahbek, Simon Hamann Larsen, Andreas Holm Gylling), Team Comentor-Ribe Cykellager (Nikolaj just, Emil Ravnsholt, Simon Holgersen, Mathias Rask).
2012: Team Roskilde Junior 1 (Mads Pedersen, Emil Vinjebo, Mathias Krigbaum, Søren Kragh Andersen), Team Roskilde Junior 2 (Jonas Poulsen, Lukas Kilsgaard, Nicklas Bøje, Patrick Olesen), Team Blue Water 1 (Mathias Møller Nielsen, Peter Mathiesen, Mads Würtz Schmidt, Mads Baadsgaard Rahbæk)
2011: Team RCR Odense Junior (Casper Folsach, Søren Kragh Andersen, Rasmus Hestbek Lund og Emil Vinjebo), Team Blue Water Junior (Frederik Thalund, Alexander Kamp, Mads Würtz Schmidt og Peter Mathiesen), Team Concordia Himmerland-Hobro Junior (Nicklas Runliden, Martin Grøn, Aske Vorre og Lucas Udby)
2010: Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water (Frederik Thalund, Jesper Kousgaard, Christian Jersil Jensen, Kasper Svingel), Team Glud & Marstrand Hobro, Team Knudsgaard 1
2009: Ikke afholdt
2008: Team RCR Junior (Mads Meyer, Rasmus Quaade, Mark Sehested), Glud & Marstrand Festina Hobro (Frederik Just Jernov, Nicolai Steensen, Sebastian Lander) Herning 1 (Jimmi Sørensen, Emil Houmand, Lenni Andersen)
2007: Team Festina Vejle (Rasmus Guldhammer, Christopher Juul-Jensen, Ricky Enø Jørgensen), Herning CK 2 (Martin Føhns, Jimmi Sørensen) Herning CK 3 (Max Elmholt, Lenni Andersen, Thomas Kousgaard)
2006: Team Festina Vejle (Morten Reckweg, Rasmus Guldhammer, Ricky Jørgensen), Team GLS Junior (Nicolaj F. Olesen, Jonas Søndergaard, Mikkel Schiøler), Amager CR (Kristian Sobota, Nicholas Jørgensen, Michael Schøn Poulsen)
2005: Vejle CK (Thomas Guldhammer, André Steensen, Troels R. Vinther), Ordrup CC (Nikola Aistrup, Jannik Van Dijk, Thomas Kristiansen), Team GLS (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Niki Østergaard, Morten Høberg)
2004: TEAM PH (Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg, Jesper Steen Andersen, Jonas Folmann Madsen), ODDER CK (Kristian Snitgård Skov, Klaus H. Stenger, Henrik Sørensen), DCR-BALLERUP 2 (Nikola Dragojevic Aistrup, Thomas Kristiansen, Jonas Aaen Jørgensen)
2003: TEAM PH (Anders Lund, Kasper Jebjerg, Kristoffer Gudmund Nielsen), HERNING CK 1 (Jonas Folmann Madsen, Chr. Knørr, Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann), DCR BALLERUP (Morten Kristen Jensen, Anders Berendt Hansen, Dejan Aistrup)
2002: Team Herning 1, Team PH, Cykelklubben FIX, Rødovre
2001: CK Fix Rødovre, Holstebro CC, Køge CR
2000: Køge CR (Thomas Pedersen, Matti Breschel, Kasper Malmkjær), Lolland-Falster CK (Stig Hemmingsen, Ashleigh Nielsen, Mads Skov) ABC (Jan Theis Madsen, Nicolas W. Slot, Patrick Wonsyld)
1999: Amager CR (Niklas Krandorf, Kenan Bülic, Christian Münstermann), Næstved BC (Sune Frederikssen, Glenn Bak, Thomas Hansen)
1998: Brøndby CC (Christian Munstermann, Glenn Bak, Morten Jøland), Silkeborg CR I (Lars Bak, Frank W. Hyrsting, Jens Peter Nielsen), Amager CR (Micky Petersen, Per Herand, Nicklas Krandorf)
1997: Herning CK (Lasse Siggaard, Peter Salskov Jensen, Søren Svendsen), Roskilde CR (Henrik Simper, Jacob Ingemann Hansen, Valentin Tabor) Silkeborg CR (Lars Bak, Frank W. Hyrsting, Michael Riehs)
1996: Ordrup CC (Rene Lohse, Jimmy Hansen, Daniel B. Jensen), Horsens AC (Jacob Nielsen, Morten Christiansen, Mads Lundstrøm) Holstebro CC I (Martin Sørensen, Andreas Kloster, Michel Laursen)
1995: Vejle BL (Gøran Jensen, Bizhan Pagh, Max Nørb Nielsen), Holstebro I (Dennis Mark, Andreas Kloster, Martin Sørensen), Herning CK (Thorvald Jakobsen, Peter Madsen, Jesper Olesen)
1994: Værløse-Farum CK (Lasse Jonasson, Martin Jenbo, Jakob Gram), Herning CK (Nick Dam Kristensen, Thorvald Jacobsen, Peter Madsen), Næstved BC (Alex Christiansen, Theis Petersen, Jakob Zeihlund)
1993: Brøndby CC (Rune Larsen, Jan Jørgensen, Jack Rasmussen), Roskilde CR (Per Larssen, Dani Petersen, Jesper Agergaard), Holstebro CK (Stig Dam, John Larsen, Andreas Kloster)
1992: Fyens Bicycle Club (Jimmy Hansen, Kasper Bay, Thomas Green), Herning CK (Frk. Hyldgaard, Rene Jørgensen, Rene Pedersen), Amager CR (Jacob Moe Rasmussen, Morten L. Puolsen, Jonas Holm Aagaard)
1991: Herning A (Michael Blaudzun, Kim Bang Sørensen, Frank Hyldgaard), Køge CR (Lars Rubæk, Lars Dietrichsen, Michael Steen Nielsen), Horsens AC (Bekim Kristensen, Martin D. Rasmussen, Michael Skelde)
1990: Brøndby CC (Ulrik Träff, Michael Vinding, Kasper Olsen), Herning CK (Jesper Pedersen, Michael Blauzun, Kim Bang Sørensen), DCR-Ballerup (Martin Mikkelsen, Lars Liljeroth, Søren Holtze)
1989: DCR-Ballerup (Lars Liljeroth, Martin Mikkelsen, Lars Hansen), Dansk Bicycle Club (Allan Schouw, Allan Vesterskov, Leif Ingemann Hansen), Brøndby CC (Kristian Harden, Ulrik Träff, Michael Vinding)
1988: ABC (Bo Hamburger, Jannick Petersen, Michael Gustafson), Køge CR (Bjørn Slavensky, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Morten Sonne), Næstved BC (Hans H Petersen, Jan Bo Petersen, Lars Pringel)
1987: ABC (Bo Hamburger, Per Sindahl, Jannik Petersen, Michael Gustafson), Lyngby CC (Jimmi Madsen, Lars Michaelsen, Brian G Nielsen, Christian Østergård)
1986: DCR-Ballerup (Kim Marcussen, Allan Hasemann, Gert Rosenfjeld, Carsten R Petersen), Næstved BC (Steen Bruun, Martin Kryger, Tobias Jensen, Jan Bo Petersen), Lyngby CC (Lars Michaelsen, Jimmi Madsen, Brian G Nielsen, Peter Jensen)
1985: Hillerød (Tommy Nielsen, Ken Frost, Henrik Rasmussen, Mark Jocobsen), Næstved (Martin Kryger, Steen Bruun, Kim Jensen, Martin Hansen) Hvidovre (Brian Sloth, Bruno Petersen, Henrik Bandsholm, Frank Hansen)
1984: Herning (Alex Pedersen, Lars Johannessen, Kim Kronborg, Carsten Jeppesen), Køge CR (Rene Larsen, Lars Thystrup, Jørgen Rasmussen, Max Jacobsen), Hillerød (Tommy Nielsen, Peter Wewer, Torben Jakobsen, Henrik Rasmussen)
1983: Hvidovre (Søren Lilholt, Søren Busk, Kent Frost, Kenneth Lyngholm), Herning (Alex Pedersen, Lars Johannesen, Kim Kronborg, Martin Baum), Hillerød (Rolf Sørensen, Steen Nybroe, Flemming Vendelhaven, Tommy Nielsen)
1982: Herning CK (Bjarne Riis, Alex Pedersen, Lars Johannesen, Kim Kronborg), Køge CR (Kim Olsen, Michael Petersen, Preben Lindqvist, Jesper Skibby), Roskilde CR (Peter Clausen, Kenneth Marx, Palle Bøje, Morten Østergård)
1981: Herning (Vagn Eriksen, Bjarne Riis, Per Pedersen, Thomas Andersen), CC Gladsaxe (Peter Ebbesen, Michael Ebbesen, Bp Staun, J. Frederiksen), Køge CR (Michael Pedersen, Johnny Nielsen, Jesper Skibby, Preben Lindqvist)
1980: Amager CR (Rene W Andersen, Brian Holm, Jack Arvid Olsen, Tom Breschel), CC Gladsaxe (Kim Skog, Peter Ebbesen, Michael Ebbesen, Johnny W Hansen), Hillerød (Keld Fjord, Rolf Sørensen, Claus Lundberg, Søren M Jepsen)
1979: Hillerød (Poul Von Bülov, John Carlsen, Søren M Jepsen, Jesper Thorning), Amager (Rene W Andersen, Brian H Sørensen, Jan Arvid Olsen, Jack Arvid Olsen), CC Gladsaxe (Kim Skog, Johnny Hansen, Peter Ebbesen, Michael Ebbesen)
1978: Randers (Kenneth Petersen, Kent Lundø, Michael Lionett, Allan Bïlow), Hillerød (Jesper Thorning, John Carlsen, Rene Johnsson, Peter Barnewitz), Næstved (Henrik Petersen, Torben Petersen, Jes Nielsen, Carsten Maul)
1977: Dansk Cykle Ring (John Hansen, Claus Folke, Tom Rene, Vagn Scharling), Hvidovre (Jesper Worre, Steen Pedersen, Rene Kurrell, Jean Jensen), Randers (Kent Lundø, John Hansen, Jørgen Foder, Kenneth Pedersen)
1976: Hillerød CK (John W Hansen, Jan Gram Jensen, Jens Schrøder, Jan Sølje), Hvidovre CK (Jesper Worre, Steen Pedersen, Rene Kurell, Jean Nissen), Næstved BC (Tommy Petersen, Jan Skov, Karsten Petersen, Steen Jensen)
1975: Hillerød CK (Jan Gram Jensen, John V Hansen, Jens Schrøder, Per Frost), Svendborg CK (Claus Rasmussen, Carsten Henriksen, Tonni Hansen, Niels Rasmussen), Næstved BC (Jan Skov, Tommy Pedersen, Carsten Pedersen, Timmy Oxenbøll)
1974: Randers (Bent Hougaard, Benny Gammelgaard, Michael Jensen, Ernst Van Norde), Aarhus CK (Gert Frank, Kim Andersen, Orla Eriksen, Lars Rath), Herning (Asger Jensen, Poul B Jensen, Thomas Lodall, Hans Christian Hindkjær)
1973: Aarhus AC (Gert Frank, Gert Simonsen, Jan Torp, Jørgen Møller), Herning CK (Hans Christian Hindkjær, Kim Thejsen, Preben Sørensen, Per Sørensen), Randers CK (Benny Gammelgård, Ernst Van Norde, Søren Hem, Torben Ridder)
1972: Roskilde CR (Kim G Svendsen, Per Thomsen, Anders Ole Jensen, Michael Marcussen), Aarhus AC (Gert Frank, Gert Simonsen, Jørgen Møller, Jan Torp), Amager CR (Allan Mortensen, Per Fauerschou, John Vinding, Morgen Ottosen)

Bane

2019: Anders Fynbo, Marckus Njor, Arne Birkemose

2018: Mikkel Bjerg, Frederik Egehus, Anders Fynbo

2017: Niklas Larsen, Casper Folsach, Julius Johansen

2016: Ikke afholdt

2015: Julius Johansen, Anders Holm, Frederik Rodenberg

2014: Casper Folsach, Henrik Scharling, Mathias Linderod

2013: Casper Folsach, Anders Holm, Emil Wang

2012: Rasmus Quaade, Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach

2011: Lasse Norman Hansen, Rasmus Quaade, Casper Folsach

2010: Niki Byrgesen, Christian Ranneries, Lasse Norman Hansen

2009: Rasmus Quaade, Jens-Erik Madsen, Michael Færk Christensen

2008: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Jacob Moe

2007: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Michael Færk Christensen

2006: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Jens-Erik Madsen

2005: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Daniel Kreutzfeldt

2004: Alex Rasmussen, Jens Erik Madsen, Michael Berling

2003: Jimmy Hansen, Alex Rasmussen, Gøran Jensen

2002: Jimmy Hansen, Morten Christiansen, Jens Erik Madsen

2001: Mads Christensen, Jimmi Madsen, Morten Christiansen

2000: Jimmi Madsen , Tayeb Braikia, Dennis Rasmussen

1999: Michael Sandstød, Jimmi Madsen, Michael Steen Nielsen

1998: Michael Sandstød, Ronny Lerche, Tom Dalkvist

1997: Michael Sandstød, Jimmi Madsen, Frederik Bertelsen

1996: Michael Sandstød, Jimmi Madsen, Frederik Bertelsen

1995: Jan Bo Petersen, Michael Steen Nielsen, Frederik Bertelsen

1994: Jimmi Madsen, Jan Bo Petersen, Michael Steen Nielsen

1993: Jan Bo Petersen, Klaus Kynde, Jimmi Madsen

1992: Søren Sørensen, Jan Bo Petersen, Klaus Kynde

1991: Jan Bo Petersen, Jesper Verdi, Jesper Steensberg

1990: Jan Bo Petersen, Dan Frost, Jesper Steensberg

1989: Peter Clausen, Dan Frost, Jan Bo Petersen

1988: Peter Clausen, Dan Frost, Jesper Steensberg

1987: Dan Frost, Peter Clausen, Lars Otto Olsen

1986: Dan Frost, Peter Clausen, Lars Otto Olsen

1985: Dan Frost, Jesper Skibby, Peter Clausen

1984: Jørgen V. Pedersen, Dan Frost, Michael Marcussen

1983: Jørgen V. Pedersen, Dan Frost, Michael Marcussen

1982: Claus Rasmussen, Stig Larsen, Michael Marcussen

1981: Dan Frost, Michael Marcussen, Claus Rasmussen

1980: Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Claus Rasmussen, Karsten Kure

1979: Henning Larsen, Per Jensen, Niels R. Pedersen

1978: Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Henning Larsen, Jens Schrøder

1977: Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Kim G. Svendsen, Henning Larsen

1976: Bjarne Sørensen, Kim G. Svendsen, Ivar Jakobsen

1975: Ivar Jakobsen, Gunnar Asmussen, Henning Larsen

1974: Ivar Jakobsen, Kjell Rodian, Jørn Lund

1973: Reno B. Olsen, Jørn Lund, Ivar Jakobsen

1972: Reno B. Olsen, Jørgen Bro Christiansen, Svend Erik Bjerg

1971: Reno B. Olsen, Niels Fredborg, Jan Jensen

1970: Gunnar Asmussen, Gunner Jonsson, Ove Jensen

1969: Bjørn Persson

1968: Mogens Frey

1967: Mogens Frey

1966: Mogens Frey

1965: Preben Isaksson

1964: Mogens Frey

1963: Kaj E Jensen

1962: Preben Isaksson

1961: Preben Isaksson

1960: Kurt Vid Stein

1959: Kurt Vid Stein

1958: Peer Therkelsen

1957: Eluf Dalgaard

1956: Jean Hansen

1955: Jean Hansen

1954: Jean Hansen

1953: Eluf Dalgaard

1952: Knud E Andersen

1951: Bent E Jørgensen

1950: Max Jørgensen

1949: Knud E Andersen

1948: Knud E Andersen

1947: Knud E Andersen

1946: Børge Gissel

1945: Børge Gissel

1944: Børge Gissel

1943: Knud E Andersen

1942: Edgar Christensen

1941: Edgar Christensen

1940: Alfred Nicolaisen

2019: Amalie Winther Olsen, Karoline Hemmsen
2018: Josefine Huitfeldt, Rikke Bak Dalsgaard, Amalie Winther Olsen
2017: Trine Schmidt, Julie Leth, Amalie Winther Olsen
2016: Amalie Dideriksen, Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen
2015: Michelle Lauge Quaade, Julie Leth, Emma Norsgaard
2014: Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Amalie Winther Olsen, Wickie Birkholm
2013: Amalie Dideriksen, Julie Leth, Rikke Lønne 
2012: Kamilla Sofie Valin, Julie Leth, Amalie Dideriksen
2011: Kamilla Sofie Valin, Cathrine Grage, Michelle Lauge
2010: Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2009: Trine Schmidt, Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2008: Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2007: Trine Schmidt, Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth
2006: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Linda Villlumsen
2005: Maria Bornak, Trine Schmidt, Astrid Narud
2004: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mie Bekker Lacota, Maja W. Adamsen
2003: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Trine S. Hansen, Maja W. Adamsen
2002: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mette Fischer Andreasen, Rikke Sandhøj
2001: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mette Fischer Andreasen, Henriette Frederiksen
2000: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mette Fischer Andreasen, Mikka Hansen
1999: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Rikke Sandhøj, Mette F. Andreasen
1998: Anne Krog, Pernille L Jakobsen, Betina B. Jensen
1997: Ann Svendsgaard, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Jette Drachmann
1996: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Ann Svendsgaard, Helle Bulow
1995: Rikke Sandhøj, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Melina Rasmussen
1994: Hanne Malmberg, Helene Søgaard, Maiken Jørgensen
1993: Hanne Malmberg, Sanne Schmidt, Helene Søgaard
1992: Hanne Malmberg, Maiken Jørgensen, Karen Jacobsen
1991: Hanne Malmberg, Lona Munck, Rikke Sandhøj
1990: Lona Munck, Helle Sørensen, Sanne Lassen
1989: Lona Munck, Helle Sørensen, Hanne Malmberg
1988: Lona Munck, Hanne Malmberg, Susanne Svendsen
1987: Helle Sørensen
1986: Helle Sørensen
1985: Lona Munck
1984: Pernille Jørgensen

2019: Tim Bendtsen, Arne Fynbo, Arne Birkemose
2018: Mikkel Bjerg, Frederik Egehus, Tim Bendtsen
2017: Niklas Larsen, Kristian Kaimer Eriksen, Julius Johansen
2016: Ikke afholdt
2015: Frederik Rodenberg, Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Pedersen
2014: Casper Pedersen, Casper Folsach, Henrik Scharling
2013: Anders Holm, Lasse Norman, Casper Folsach
2012: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach, Mathias Møller Nielsen
2011: Lasse Norman Hansen, Christian Ranneries, Casper Folsach
2010: Lasse Norman Hansen, Niki Byrgesen, Christian Ranneries
2009: Jens-Erik Madsen, Phillip Nielsen, Daniel Kreutzfeldt
2008: Casper Jørgensen, Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Michael Færk Christensen
2007: Kasper Jessen, Casper Jørgensen, Daniel Kreutzfeldt
2006: Alex Rasmussen, Kasper Jessen, Casper Jørgensen
2005: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Kasper Jessen
2004: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Claus Haldrup
2003: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Lars H. Thomsen
2002: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Anders Michaelsen
2001: Alex Rasmussen, Lars Brian Nielsen, Mikkel Kristensen
2000:
1999: Henrik Hammel, Dion Åkerstrøm, Brian Dandanell
1998: Henrik Hammel, Brian Dandanell, Rene Gullach
1997: Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm, Thue Houlberg Hansen
1996: Lars Brian Nielsen, Michael Sandstød, Brian Dandanell
1995: Henrik Hammel, Thue Houlberg Hansen, Michael Nielsen
1994: Henrik Hammel, Tayeb Braikia, Niels Poulsen
1993: Kenneth Røpke, Tayeb Braikia, Niels Poulsen
1992: Henrik Hammel, Kenneth Røpke, Tayeb Braikia
1991: Niels Poulsen, Kenneth Røpke, Henrik Hammel
1990: Kenneth Røpke, John E. Jensen, Niels Poulsen
1989: Kenneth Røpke, John E. Jensen, Niels Poulsen
1988: Kenneth Røpke, Niels Poulsen, John E. Jensen
1987: Kenneth Røpke, Niels Poulsen, Johnny Franck
1986: Kenneth Røpke, Johnny Franck, Claus Rasmussen
1985: Kenneth Røpke, Claus Rasmussen, Niels Poulsen
1984: Kenneth Røpke, Claus Rasmussen, Jørgen V. Pedersen
1983: Claus Rasmussen, Stig Larsen, Kenneth Røpke
1982: Claus Rasmussen, Stig Larsen, Kenneth Bering
1981: Claus Rasmussen, Stig Larsen, Jan Møller
1980: Claus Rasmussen, Bjarne Sørensen, Stig Larsen
1979: Bjarne Sørensen, Peter Ellegaard, Claus Rasmussen
1978: Bjarne Sørensen, Peter Ellegaard, Claus Rasmussen
1977: Bjarne Sørensen, Svend Ulstrup, Claus Rasmussen
1976: Niels Fredborg, Bjarne Sørensen, Svend Ulstrup
1975: Niels Fredborg, Bjarne Sørensen, Kim G. Svendsen
1974: Niels Fredborg, Bjarne Sørensen, Kim G. Svendsen
1973: Peder Pedersen, Niels Fredborg, Bjarne Sørensen
1972: Niels Fredborg, Peder Pedersen, Peter Hansen
1971: Peder Pedersen, Bjørn Vind, Peter Teofelius
1970: Niels Fredborg, Peder Pedersen, Bjørn Vind
1969: Niels Fredborg
1968: Niels Fredborg, Peder Pedersen, Jørgen Jensen
1967: Niels Fredborg
1966: Niels Fredborg

1999: Jette Drachmann, Rikke Sandhøj, Pernille L. Jakobsen
1998: Jette Drachmann, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Anne Krog
1997: Jette Drachmann, Anne Marie Verdi, Pernille L. Jakobsen
1996: Jette Drachmann, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Anne Marie Verdi
1995: Rikke Sandhøj, Jette Drachmann, Tina Lildal-Jensen
1994: Rikke Sandhøj, Jette Drachmann, Helene Søgaard
1993: Rikke Sandhøj, Christina Havn, Helene Søgaard
1992: Hanne Malmberg, Rikke Sandhøj, Maiken Jørgensen (1000 meter)
1991: Lona Munck, Rikke Sandhøj, Sanne Lassen (1000 meter)
1990: Lona Munck, Rikke Sandhøj, Helle Sørensen (1000 meter)
1989: Lona Munck, Rikke Sandhøj, Heller Sørensen (1000 meter)

2020: Tim Bendtsen, Rasmus Søgaard, Christoffer Bohn Ebert
2019: William Rimkratt-Milkowski, Tim Bendtsen, Rasmus Søgaard
2018: William Rimkratt-Milkowski, Tim Bendtsen, Martin Steffensen
2017: William Rimkratt-Milkowski,Tim Bendtsen, Rasmus Søgaard  
2016: William Rimkratt-Milkowski, Morten Høeg Abel Jensen, Mathias Munk Andersen
2015: William Rimkratt-Milkowski, Jakob Joensen, Henrik Scharling
2014: Henrik Scharling, Frederik Bohé, Mathias Munk Andersen
2013: William Rimkrat Milkowski, Mathias Lindberg, Sebastian Refsgaard
2012: Bernard Franzpötter, Frederik Bohé, Kristian Karstoft
2011: Bernhard Franzpötter, Kasper Jessen, Troels Christensen
2010: Kasper Jessen, Thore Bradtberg, Bernhard Franzpötter
2009: Kasper Jessen, Lars Brian Nielsen, Bernhard Franzpötter
2008: Kasper Jessen, Bernhard Franzpötter, Dion Åkerstrøm
2007: Kasper Jessen, Bernhard Franzpötter, Kim Franzpötter
2006: Kasper Jessen, Jesper Schack, Phillip Nielsen
2005: Kasper Jessen, Kristian Busk, Ulrik Thomsen
2004: Kasper Jessen, Henrik Nielsen, Claus Haldrup
2003: Henrik Nielsen, Niels Poulsen, Kasper Jessen
2002: Rytter diskvalificeret, Alex Rasmussen, Kim Franzpötter
2001: Lars Brian Nielsen, Bo Sommer, Mikkel Jørgensen (Lars Brian Nielsen vandt alle tre discipliner.)
2000: Dion Åkerstrøm, Bo Sommer, Jesper Damgaard
1999: Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm, Henrik Hammel
1998: Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm, Rene Gullach
1997: Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell, Bo Sommer
1996: Lars Brian Nielsen, Jesper Rasmussen, Brian Dandanell
1995: Lars Brian Nielsen, Dion Åkerstrøm, Brian Dandanell
1994: Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell, John E. Jensen
1993: Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell, John E. Jensen
1992: Lars Brian Nielsen, John E. Jensen, Henrik Hammel
1991: Lars Brian Nielsen, Rene Gullach, Brian Dandanell
1990: Lars Brian Nielsen, Rene Gullach, Brian Dandanell
1989: Rene Gullach, Brian Dandanell, Lars Brian Nielsen
1988: Rene Gullach, Niels Poulsen, Brian Dandanell
1987: Rene Gullach, Brian Rasmussen, Niels Poulsen
1986: Rene Gullach, Johnny Franck, Niels Poulsen
1985: Rene Gullach, Brian Christensen, Kenneth Bering
1984: Henrik Salee, Brian Christensen, Jan Møller
1983: Henrik Salee, Rene Gullach, Per Iversen
1982: Henrik Salee, Rene Gullach, Brian Christensen
1981: Henrik Salee, Frank Jørgensen, Svend Aage Schmidt
1980: Henrik Salee, Frank Jørgensen, Peter Ellegaard
1979: Henrik Salee, Frank Jørgensen, Peter Langkilde
1978: Bjarne Sørensen, Henrik Salee, Peter Langkilde
1977: Bjarne Sørensen, Hanrik Salee, Svend Ulstrup
1976: Henrik Salee, Niels Fredborg, Svend Ulstrup
1975: Niels Fredborg, Bjarne Sørensen, Jan F. Pedersen
1974: Niels Fredborg, Per Fauerschou, Bjarne Sørensen
1973: Peder Pedersen, Peter Hansen, Jan F. Petersen
1972: Peder Pedersen, Niels Fredborg, Tommy Petersen
1971: Peder Pedersen, Jørgen Jensen, Tommy Petersen
1970: Peder Pedersen, Niels Fredborg, Erik Petersen
1969: Peder Pedersen, Niels Fredborg, Jørgen Jensen
1968: Niels Fredborg
1967: Jan Ingestrup
1966: Niels Fredborg
1965: Peder Pedersen
1964: Peder Pedersen
1963: Niels Fredborg
1962: Per Sarto
1961: Preben Duckert
1960: Kurt Melby
1959: Kurt Melby
1958: Kurt Melby
1957: Bengt Hjortbøl
1956: Bengt Hjortbøl
1955: Eivind Holmstrup
1954: Bengt Hjortbøl
1953: Werner Andresen
1952: Ib Vagn Hansen
1951: Ove Krogh Rants
1950: Ove Krogh Rants
1949: Axel Schandorff
1948: Axel Schandorff
1947: Axel Schandorff
1946: Axel Schandorff
1945: Ib Vagn Hansen
1944: Egon Dalbjørn
1943: Carl Koblauch
1942: Carl Koblauch
1941: Jens Petersen
1940: Rupert Christensen
1939: Kield Brask Andersen
1938: Hans Christian Nielsen
1937: Hans Christian Nielsen
1936: Heino Dissing
1935: Ejner Olesen
1934: Ejner Olesen
1933: Anker Meyer Andersen
1932: Anker Meyer Andersen
1931: Helge Harder
1930: Helge Harder
1929: Willy Gervin
1928: Willy Falck Hansen
1927: Willy Falck Hansen
1926: Willy Falck Hansen
1925: Edmund Hansen
1924: Edmund Hansen
1923: Willy Falck Hansen
1922: Oscar Guldager
1921: Intet løb
1920: Intet løb
1919: Henry Brask Andersen
1918: Henry Brask Andersen
1917: Erik Kjeldsen
1916: Erik Kjeldsen
1915: Intet løb
1914: Intet løb
1913: Erik Kjeldsen
1912: A. Halvorsen
1911: Intet løb
1910: Intet løb
1909: Intet løb
1908: Einer Uttenthal
1907: Einer Uttenthal
1906: Intet løb
1905: V. Rosenqvist
1904: Emanuel Nielsen
1903: Axel Hansen
1902: Carl V Hellemann
1901: Orla Nord
1900: Otto Michaelsen
1899: Erik Hansen
1898: Axel Jørgensen
1897: Johannes Hansen
1896: Christian Ingemann Petersen
1895: Christian Ingemann Petersen
1894: Peter Koch

2020: Julie Leth, Amalie Winther Olsen, Karoline Hemmsen
2019: Kirsten Søvang, Amalie Winther Olsen, Michelle Lauge Quaade
2018: Kirsten Søvang, Amalie Winther Olsen, Josefine Huitfeldt
2017: Amalie Winther Olsen, Anika Rasmussen, Kirsten Herup Søvang
2016: Amalie Dideriksen, Amalie Winther Olsen, Janni Bormann
2015: Emma Norsgaard, Michelle Lauge Quaade, Amalie Winther Olsen
2014: Janni Bormann, Michelle Lauge Quaade, Amalie Winther Olsen
2013: Amalie Dideriksen, Janni Bormann, Julie Leth
2012: Amalie Didriksen, Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2011: Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth, Amalie Didriksen
2010: Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin, Amalie Dideriksen
2009: Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin, Camilla Juel Jensen
2008: Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth, Pernille Ott Frendorf
2007: Mie Bekker Lacota, Michelle Lauge, Trine Schmidt
2006: Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Bornak, Trine Schmidt
2004: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Bornak
2003: Pernille L. Jacobsen, Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine S. Hansen
2002: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Rikke Sandhøj, Mette Fischer Andreasen
2001: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mette Fischer Andreasen, Anne Line Jensen
2000: Ikke afholdt
1999: Jette Drachmann, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mette F. Andreasen
1998: Jette Drachmann, Anne Krog, Pernille L. Jakobsen
1997: Jette Drachmann, Anne Marie Verdi, Maria Hjorthøj
1996: Jette Drachmann, Tina Lildal-Jensen, Anne Marie Verdi
1995: Jette Drachmann, Tina Lildal-Jensen, Pernille L. Jakobsen
1994: Rikke Sandhøj, Jette Drachmann, Pernille L. Jakobsen
1993: Rikke Sandhøj, Christina Havn, Helene Søgaard
1992: Rikke Sandhøj, Karina Lunnsgaard, Maiken Jørgensen
1991: Rikke Sandhøj, Christina Spiegelhauer, Karina Lundsgaard
1990: Rikke Sandhøj, Sanne Lassen, Christina Havn
1989: Lona Munck, Christina Havn, Rikke Sandhøj
1988: Lona Munck, Susanne Svendsen, Rikke Sandhøj
1987: Lona Munck
1986: Lona Munck
1985: Lona Munck
1984: Lona Munck

2020: Matias Gunnar Malmberg, Frederik Wandahl, Arne Birkemose
2019: Lasse Normann Hansen, Matias Gunnar Malmberg, William Blume Levy
2018: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach, Matias Gunnar Malmberg
2017: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Lasse Norman Hansen, Julius Johansen
2016: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Casper Folsach, Casper P. Pedersen
2015: Casper Folsach, Daniel Hartvig, Mads Pedersen
2014: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Pedersen, Alex Rasmussen
2013: Mathias Møller, Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen
2012: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach, Mathias Møller
2011: Michael Mørkøv, Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach
2010: Lasse Norman Hansen, Niki Byrgesen, Christian Ranneries

2020: Julie Leth, Astrid Marie Bjørn Sørensen, Amalie Winther Olsen
2019: Julie Leth, Amalie Winther Olsen, Michelle Lauge Quaade
2018: Julie Leth, Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen
2017: Amalie Dideriksen, Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen
2016: Amalie Dideriksen, Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen
2015: Michelle Lauge Quaade, Emma Norsgaard, Amalie Winther Olsen
2014: Amalie Dideriksen, Amalie Winther Olsen, Wickie Birkholm
2013: Julie Leth, Amalie Dideriksen, Janni Bormann
2012: Amalie Dideriksen, Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Janni Bormann   
2011: Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2010: Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin

2020: Lasse Norman Hansen, Matias Gunnar Malmberg, Robin Skivild
2019: Lasse Norman Hansen, William Blume Levy, Nils Lau Nyborg Broge 
2018: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach, Julius Johansen
2017: Casper Folsach, Niklas Larsen, Julius Johansen
2016: Casper Folsach, Niklas Larsen, Jesper Mørkøv
2015: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen
2014: Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen, Simon Bigum
2013: Jesper Mørkøv, Casper Folsach, Alex Rasmussen
2012: Lasse Norman Hansen, Emil Wang, Magnus Bak Klaris
2011: Lasse Norman Hansen, Marc Hester, Jesper Mørkøv
2010: Jesper Mørkøv, Lasse Norman Hansen, Jens-Erik Madsen
2009: Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Christian Ranneries, Michael Berling
2008: Michael Mørkøv, Alex Rasmussen, Jesper Mørkøv
2007: Alex Rasmussen, Michael Mørkøv, Casper Jørgensen
2006: Michael Mørkøv, Alex Rasmussen, Michael Smith Larsen
2005: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Michael Berling
2004: Michael Mørkøv, Michael Berling, Jens Erik Madsen
2003: Jimmy Hansen, Morten Christiansen, Max Nielsen
2002: Lars H. Thomsen, Jens Erik Madsen, Michael Berling
2001: Jimmi Madsen, Dennis Rasmussen, Jesper Damgaard
2000: Anders Kristensen, Tayeb Braikia, Jimmi Madsen
1999: Michael Sandstød, Jimmi Madsen, Jakob Piil
1998: Jimmi Madsen, Tayeb Braikia, Ronny Lerche
1997: Michael Sandstød, Jimmi Madsen, Frederik Bertelsen
1996: Michael Sandstød, Tayeb Braikia, Ronny Lerche
1995: Jimmi Madsen, Jakob Piil, Klaus Kynde
1994: Jakob Piil, Ronny Lerche, Michael Steen Nielsen
1993: Ken Frost, Klaus Kynde, Jakob Piil
1992: Klaus Kynde, Flemming Trøigaard, Dan Frost (50 km)
1991: Jan Bo Petersen, Ken Frost, Jimmi Madsen (50 km)
1990: Ken Frost, Claus Thomsen, Michael Hansen (50 km)
1989: Dan Frost, Jan Bo Petersen, Morten Rasmussen (50 km)
1988: Ken Frost, Michael Hansen, Dan Frost (50 km)
1987: Dan Frost, Kenneth Bering, Michael Sandstød (50 km)
1986: John Niclasson, Ken Frost, Klaus Kynde (50 km)
1985: Jesper Skibby, Jens Schrøder, Stig Larsen (50 km)
1984: Michael Marcussen, Jørgen V. Pedersen, Dan Frost (50 km)
1983: Dan Frost, Michael Marcussen, Jørgen V. Pedersen (50 km)
1982: Dan Frost, Michael Marcussen, Stig Larsen (50 km)
1981: Mads Vagnby, Frank Hansen, Michael Marcussen (50 km)
1980: Niels R. Pedersen, Michael Marcussen, Jens Schrøder (50 km)
1979: Claus Rasmussen, Niels R. Pedersen, Kurt Frisch (50 km)
1978: Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Jørgen Nielsen, Claus Rasmussen (50 km)
1977: Bjarne Sørensen, Kim Refshammer, Svend Ulstrup (50 km)

2020: Amalie Dideriksen, Julie Leth, Amalie Winther Olsen
2019: Amalie Winther Olsen, Victoria Lund, Michelle Lauge Quaade
2018: Amalie Winther Olsen, Josefine Huitfeldt, Maria Bertelsen
2017: Julie Leth, Amalie Winther Olsen, Tusnelda Svanholmer
2016: Amalie Dideriksen, Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen
2015: Emma Norsgaard, Michelle Lauge Quaade, Julie Leth
2014: Janni Bormann, Michelle Quaade, Amalie Winther Olsen
2013: Amalie Dideriksen, Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge 
2012: Amalie Dideriksen, Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Britt Lauenborg
2011: Amalie Didriksen, Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge
2010: Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2003: Pernille L. Jacobsen, Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine S. Hansen
1999: Rikke Sandhøj, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Mette F. Andreasen
1998: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Ann Svendsgaard, Jette Drachmann
1997: Pernille L. Jakobsen, Ann Svendsgaard, Jette Drachmann
1996: Rikke Sandhøj, Pernille L. Jakobsen, Ann Svendsgaard
1995: Rikke Sandhøj, Ann Mathiesen, Pernille L. Jakobsen
1994: Rikke Sandhøj, Helene Søgaard, Sanne Schmidt

2020: Frederik Wandahl, Benjamin Hertz, Marcus Sander Hansen
2019: 
2018: Marc Hester, Oliver Wulff Frederiksen, Frederik Wandahl
2017: Niklas Larsen, Casper Folsach, Julius Johansen
2016: Casper Folsach, Nicklas Larsen, Casper P. Pedersen
2015: Jesper Mørkøv, Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen
2014: Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen, Simon Bigum
2013: Niki Byrgesen, Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen
2012: Jesper Mørkøv, Elias Helleskov Busk, Lasse Norman Hansen
2011: Marc Hester, Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Folsach
2010: Jens-Erik Madsen, Matias Greve, Michael Smith Larsen
2009: Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Christian Ranneries, Jens-Erik Madsen
2008: Michael Mørkøv, Jesper Mørkøv, Alex Rasmussen
2007: Casper Jørgensen, Philip Nielsen, Daniel Kreutzfeldt
2006: Casper Jørgensen, Morten Christiansen, Michael Mørkøv
2005: Jakob Dyrgaard, Kasper Linde, Michael Berling
2004: Casper Jørgensen, Alex Rasmussen, Jens Erik Madsen

2020: Amalie Dideriksen, Julie Leth, Amalie Winther Olsen
2019: 
2018: Amalie Winther Olsen, Josefine Huitfeldt, Karoline Hemmsen
2017: Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen, Julie Leth
2016: Amalie Dideriksen, Trine Schmidt, Amalie Winther Olsen
2015: Michelle Lauge Quaade, Emma Norsgaard, Amalie Winther Olsen
2014: Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Amalie Winther Olsen, Michelle Quaade
2013: Amalie Dideriksen, Julie Leth, Janni Bormann  
2012: Amalie Dideriksen, Kamilla Sofie Vallin, Janni Bormann 
2011: Amalie Didriksen, Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2010: Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2009: Julie Leth, Trine Schmidt, Camilla Juel Jensen
2008: Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Camilla Juel Jensen
2007: Trine Schmidt, Camilla Juel Jensen, Mie Bekker Lacota
2006: Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Bornak, Trine Schmidt
2004: Trine S. Hansen, Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Bornak

2019: Matias Malmberg/Lasse Norman, Robin Skivild/William Blume, Frederik Rodenberg/Oliver Wulff Frederiksen 

2018: Julius Johansen/Oliver Wulff Frederiksen, Marc Hester/Niklas Larsen, Nils Lau Nyborg Broge/Jakob Frandsen
2017: Julius Johansen/Matias Krigbaum, Niklas Larsen/Frederik Rodenberg, Jonas Aaen/Jesper Mørkøv
2016: Casper Folsach/Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Jesper Mørkøv/Marc Hester, Casper Pedersen/Niklas Larsen
2015: Michael Mørkøv/Alex Rasmussen, Simon Bigum/Jacob Mørkøv, Christian Nykvist Larsen/Andreas Stokbro
2014: Casper Folsach / Lasse Norman, Alex Rasmussen / Michael Mørkøv, Simon Bigum / Elias H. Busk
2013: Michael Mørkøv/Alex Rasmussen, Lasse Norman/Mathias Krigbaum, Casper Folsach/Mathias Møller
2012: Lasse Norman Hansen/Michael Mørkøv, Mathias Krigbaum/Jonas Poulsen, Marc Hester/Jesper Mørkøv
2011: Marc Hester/Jesper Mørkøv, Sebastian Lander/Michael Smith Larsen, Frederik Schwartz/Casper Degn Larsen
2010: Michael Mørkøv/Alex Rasmussen, Marc Hester/Jens-Erik Madsen, Christian Ranneries/Niki Byrgesen
2009: Michael Mørkøv/Alex Rasmussen, Sebastian Lander/Michael Færk Christensen, Jesper Mørkøv/Marc Hester
2008: Michael Mørkøv/Alex Rasmussen, Christian Ranneries/Jesper Mørkøv, Phillip Nielsen/Mads Rydicher
2007: Michael Mørkøv/Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen/Jens-Erik Madsen, Michael Berling/Michael Smith Larsen
2006: Alex Rasmussen/ Michael Mørkøv, Michael Berling/ Morten Christiansen, Thomas Kristiansen/ Mads Rydicher
2005: Alex Rasmussen/ Michael Berling, Michael Mørkøv/ Marc Hester, Jens-Erik Madsen/ Michael Smith Larsen
2004: Alex Rasmussen/ Michael Berling, Jens-Erik Madsen/ Michael Smith Larsen, Jacob Dyrgaard/ Marc Hester Hansen
2003: Michael S. Larsen/ Martin Pedersen, Michael Berling/ Alex Rasmussen, Morten Rejnhold/ Jens Erik Madsen
2002: Jimmy Hansen/ Morten Christiansen, Jens Erik Madsen/ Lars Frederiksen, Morten Rejnhold/ Mads Bugge Andersen
2001: Jimmi Madsen/ Mads Christensen, Jimmy Hansen/ Anders Kristensen, Morten Christiansen/ Dennis Rasmussen
2000: Jimmi Madsen/Jakob Piil, Anders Kristensen/Jimmy Hansen, Morten Christiansen/Tayeb Braikia
1999: Jimmi Madsen/Michael Sandstød, Jakob Piil/Michael Steen Nielsen, Morten Christiansen/Brian Funder
1998: Ronny Lerche/Jimmy Hansen, Tayeb Braikia/Jakob Piil, Michael Sandstød/Jimmi Madsen
1997: Michael Sandstød/Jakob Piil, Tayeb Braikia/Michael Steen Nielsen, Mads Bugge Andersen/Flemming Kirkegaard
1996: Jens Veggerby/Jimmi Madsen, Tayeb Braikia/Michael Steen Nielsen, Ronny Lerche/Mars Jacobsen
1995: Jakob Piil/Lars Otto Olsen, Jens Veggerby/Jimmi Madsen, Frederik Bertelsen/Michael Steen Nielsen

2020: Team ABC Junior (Carl-Frederik Bevort, Nikolaj Mengel, Philip Mathiesen og Sebastian Andreasson), Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior (Tobias Lund, Kasper Andersen, Lucas Schrøder og Frederik Bjørn Sørensen), kombineret hold (Arne Birkemose, Anders Fynbo, Benjamin Hertz og Marckus Njor)
2019:Team NPV/Carl Ras - Roskilde (Frederik Wandahl, William Blume Levy, Victor Fuhrmann & Tobias Lund Andresen), U23 Kraftcenter (Rasmus Bøgh Wallin, Tobias Mørch Kongstad, Frederik Egehus, Anders Fynbo og Arne Birkemose), Div. hold (Marckus Njor, Andreas Byskov Sarbo, Frederik Erringsø og Kasper Andersen)
2018: Ikke afholdt
2017: Team Giant Castelli (Casper Pedersen, Casper Folsach, Rasmus Quaade, Mikkel Bjerg), Distrikt Sjælland (Julius Johansen, Kristian Kaimer Eriksen, Arne Birkemose, Jesper Mørkøv), Aarhus (Lasse Eland, Rasmus Søgaard, Nils Lau Nyborg Broge, Jakob Frandsen)
2016: Ikke afholdt
2015: Riwal Platform Cycling Team (Casper Folsach, Casper Pedersen, Jesper Mørkøv, Kasper Linde), Distrikt Sjælland (Julius Johansen, Kristoffer Damberg, Anders Fynbo, Sebastian Hartvigsen), Distrikt Jylland/Fyn (Rasmus Quaade, Johan Tiedemann Langballe, Nicklas O. Pedersen, Morten Høeg Abel Jensen)
2014: Team Viveo-IBT Isolering (Daniel Hartvig, Martin Hammer Larsen, Henrik Scharling, Mathias Linderod), CK Aarhus (Johannes Ollerup, Andreas Holm Gylling, Johan Tiedemann Langballe, Michael Berling). Distrikt Sjælland (Lasse Jakobsen, Kim Sørensen, Kristoffer Damberg, Julius Johansen) 

2013: Ikke afholdt
2012: Ikke afholdt
2011: Ikke afholdt
2010: Ikke afholdt
2009: Ikke afholdt
2008: Team GLS Pakkeshop (Michael Mørkøv, Jacob Moe, Casper Jørgensen, Nikola Aistrup), Distrikt Jylland /Fyn (Team Designa Køkken/Glud & Marstrand Horsens) (Alex Rasmussen, Jens-Erik Madsen, Michael Færk, Michael Berling) Team Energi Fyn (Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Jesper Mørkøv, Martin Lollesgaard, Martin Hansen)
2007: Team Odense Energi (Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Daniel Kreutzfeld, Martin Lollesgaard), Distrikt Jylland/Fyn (Jesper Mørkøv, Kasper Linde, Michael Færk Christensen, Michael Berling), Distrikt Sjælland (Michael Mørkøv, Christian Ranneries, Marc Hester, Mikkel Schiøler)
2006: Team Odense Energi (Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Daniels Kreutzfeld, Martin Lollesgaard), Distrikt Jylland/Fyn (Jens-Erik Madsen, Morten Christiansen, Michael Færk Christensen, Michael Schmit Larsen), Team GLS/Python Pro (Michael Mørkøv, Mikkel Schiøler, Christian Ranneries, Morten Øllegaard)
2005: Team Odense Energi (Alex Rasmussen, Michael Berling, Casper Jørgensen, Jakob Dyrgaard), Distrikt Sjælland 1 (Mads Rydicher, Ordrup CC, Thomas Kristiansen, Ordrup CC, Daniel Kreutzfeldt, NBC, Kasper Thustrup, Team GLS), Distrikt Sjælland 2 (Philip Nielsen, CK Fix, Nikola Aistrup, Ordrup CC, Jesper Mørkøv, CK Fix, Rasmus Damm, CK Fix)
2004: TEAM ODENSE ENERGI (Michael Berling, Casper Jørgensen, Alex Rasmussen og Jakob Dyrgaard), DISTRIKT SJÆLLAND (Michael Mørkøv, Bo Strand Olsen, Thomas Dalsted og Michael Demin), CYKLING ODENSE/TEAM ODENSE ENERGI (Carsten Sørensen, Kasper Jessen, Kristian Busk og Kasper Linde)
2003: GRØN SYNERGI (Casper Jørgensen, Michael Berling, Alex Rasmussen, Jakob Dyrgaard), SJÆLLAND A (Lars H. Thomsen, Michael Mørkøv, Morten Reinholdt, Marc Hester), GLUD & MARSTRAND HORSENS (Jimmy Hansen, Max Nielsen, Gøran Jensen, Michael S. Larsen)
2002: DBC 1 (Jimmy Hansen, Lars H. Thomsen, Michael S. Larsen, Morten Rejnhold), ODENSE CK 1 (Alex Rasmussen, Michael Berling, Kristian Busk, Casper Jørgensen), JYLLAND (Morten Christiansen, Jens Erik Madsen, Gøran Jensen, Max Sloth)
2001: JYLLAND/FYN A (Alex Rasmussen, Mads Christensen, Morten Christiansen, Dennis Rasmussen), SJÆLLAND A (Jimmi Madsen, Jimmy Hansen, Anders Kristensen, Jesper Damgaard), JYLLAND/FYN B (Jacob Filipowicz, Max Sloth, Jens Erik Madsen, Michael Berling)
2000: JYLLAND/FYN A (Thue Houlberg, Morten Christiansen, Jacob Filipowicz, Jens Erik Madsen), SJÆLLAND (Morten Tamstrup, Anders Kristensen, Jesper Damgaard, Janif Hecht), JYLLAND/FYN B (Dennis Rasmussen, Max Nielsen, René Lohse, Per Verdi )
1999: Team Home Jack & Jones/Jylland (Michael Sandstød, Michael Steen Nielsen, Jacob Filipowicz, Jens-Erik Madsen), Jylland/Fyn (Brian Funder, Morten Christiansen, Thue Houlberg, Nicolaj Palm Hansen), Acceptcard/ABC (Jimmi Madsen, Danny Jonasson, Jon Henriksen, Morten Tamstrup)
1998: Acceptcard (Jakob Piil, Jimmi Madsen, Tayeb Braikia, Kim Marcussen), ABC (Camillo Gravesen, Morten Tamstrup, Søren Olsen, Anders Kristensen), Jylland/Fyn II (Michael Berling, Theis Hald, Geert Brændholt, Kristian Busk Jensen)
1997: København 1 (Jimmi Madsen, Tayeb Braikia, Frederik Bertelsen, Michael Sandstød), ABC 1 (Michael Sandstød, Ronny Lerche, Kim Malling Kjær, Camillo Gravesen), Odense CK (Jakob Piil, Henrik Hammel, Jan Bo Petersen, Arv Harm)
1996: København 1 (Jimmi Madsen, Tayeb Braikia, Frederik Bertelsen, Michael Sandstød), Jylland/Fyn 2 (Jakob Piil, Henrik Hammel, Arv Harm, Dennis Rasmussen), Jylland/Fyn 1 (Morten Christiansen, Thue Houlberg Hansen, Nicolai Palm, Andreas Kloster)
1995: København (Michael Sandstød, Ronny Lerche, Frederik Bertelsen, Michael Steen Nielsen), Aarhus (Morten Christiansen, Jakob Nielsen, Nicolai Palm, Thue Houlberg Hansen), Odense (Jakob Piil, Arv Harm, Torben Weppler, Niels Sørensen)
1994: Jylland/Fyn A (Klaus Kynde, Jesper Verdi, Jakob Piil, Rud Jacobsson), Sjælland A (Jan Bo Petersen, Jimmi Madsen, Lars Otto Olsen, Michael Sandstød), Sjælland B (Michael Steen Nielsen, Hans Christian Lykkegaard, Tayeb Braikia, Flemming Kirkegaard)
1993: Sjælland A (Jan Bo Petersen, Jimmi Madsen, Lars Otto Olsen, Ken Frost), Jylland/Fyn A (Klaus Kynde, Dennis Rasmussen, Jesper Verdi, Brian Dalgaard), Sjælland B (Frederik Berthelsen, Henrik Bandsholm, Flemming Kirkegaard, Simon Tvede)
1992: København A (Jan Bo Petersen, Jimmi Madsen, Michael Sandstød, Flemming Trøigaard, Henrik Bandsholm), Jylland/Fyn A (Klaus Kynde, Tayeb Braikia, Dan Frost, Ken Frost, Martin Riis), Jylland/Fyn B (Martin Rasmussen, Niels Sørensen, Per Verdi, Jakob Piil)
1991: København A (Jan Bo Petersen, Jimmi Madsen, Michael Sandstød, Flemming Trøigaard), København B (Ronny Lerche, Ole Erichsen, Jesper Steensberg, Henrik Bandsholm), Odense (Ken Frost, Jesper Verdi, Vagn Scharling, Bo Illum)
1990: Odense (Dan Frost, Ken Frost, Peter Clausen, Jesper Verdi), DBC-Sjælland A (Jan Bo Petersen, Jimmi Madsen, Jesper Steensberg, Ole Erichsen), DBC-Sjælland B (Michael Hansen, Jørgen Bo Petersen, Henrik Hammel, Flemming Trøigaard)
1989: København A (Peter Clausen, Dan Frost, Jimmi Madsen, Jan Bo Petersen), Aarhus (Bjarne Rasmussen, Johnny Franck, Peter Meinert, Claus Thomsen), København B (Michael Sandstød, Jan G. Nielsen, Ronny Lerche, Kenneth Bering)
1988: København A (Dan Frost, Ken Frost, Peter Clausen, Lars Otto Olsen), København B (Jimmi Madsen, Jesper Steensberg, Jan G. Nielsen, Michael Sandstød), København D (Brian Dandanell, Niels Poulsen, Henrik Hammel, John E. Jensen)
1987: København A (Peter Clausen, Dan Frost, Kenneth Lyngholm, Lars Otto Olsen), København B (Kenneth Bering, Ken Frost, Jan G. Nielsen, Michael Sandstød), Aarhus (Johnny Falck, Niels Ole Hald, Lars Jensen, Frank Vang)
1986: København A (Dan Frost, Peter Clausen, Lars Otto Olsen, Kenneth Lyngholm), Odense (Johnny Franck, Klaus Kynde, Stig Larsen, Claus Rasmussen), København B (Kenneth Røpke, Jan G. Nielsen, Ken Frost, Jens Schrøder)
1985: København A (Dan Frost, Jan G. Nielsen, Kenneth Lyngholm, Lars Otto Olsen), København B (Keneth Bering, Jesper Skibby, Peter Clausen, Jens Schrøder), Odense (Stig Larsen, Henning Larsen, Mark Kubach, Claus Rasmussen)
1984: København A (Michael Marcussen, Brian Holm Sørensen, Jørgen V. Pedersen, Dan Frost), Odense (Claus Rasmussen, Henning Larsen, Stig Larsen, Mark Kubach), Aarhus (Klaus Kynde, Sonny Lundgren, Frank Wang, Johnny Franck)
1983: København A (Michael Marcussen, Jørgen V. Pedersen, Brian Holm, Dan Frost), Odense (Claus Rasmussen, Henning Larsen, Stig Larsen, Mark Kubach), København B (Jan G. Nielsen, Jens Schrøder, Lars Otto Olsen, Peter Clausen)
1982: Odense (Claus Rasmussen, Stig Larsen, Jan Møller, Henning Larsen), København (Michael Marcussen, Dan Frost, Jens Schrøder, Sten E. Jensen), København B (Peter Clausen, Lars Otto Olsen, Anders Petersen, Jørgen Falkbøll)
1981: Odense (Claus Rasmussen, Henning Larsen, Peter Ellegaard, Stig Larsen), København A (Michael Marcussen, Dan Frost, Frank Hansen, Stig Castøe), Aarhus (Karsten Kure, Jan Haagensen, Frank Jørgensen, Sonny Lundgreen)
1980: Odense (Peter Ellegaard, Claus Rasmussen, Henning Larsen, Lars Johansen), Aarhus 1 (Sonny Lundgren, Karsten Kure, Jan Møller, Torben Christensen), København (Michael Marcussen, Dan Frost, Tom Breschel, Steen E. Jensen)
1979: Odense A (Henning Larsen, Peter Ellegård, Claus Rasmussen, Lars Johansen), København A (Per Jensen, Jens Schrøder, Bjarne Sørensen, Kim Refshammer), Aarhus ( Karsten Kure, Sonny Lundgreen, Frank Jørgensen, Jan Møller)
1978: København A (Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Bjarne Sørensen, Jens Schrøder, Ivar Jakobsen), Odense (Peter Ellegaard, Henning Larsen, Claus Rasmussen, Jørgen Nielsen), København B (Kim Refshammer, Stig Castøe, Peter Oreskov, Ole Persson)
1977: København (Bjarne Sørensen, Kim G. Svendsen, Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Kim Refshammer), Odense (Claus Rasmussen, Henning Larsen, Per Andersen, Peter Ellegaard), Aarhus A (A. Aarestrup, J. Haagensen, S. Lundgreen, Karsten Kuri)
1976: Aarhus (Niels Fredborg, Gert Frank, Gunnar Asmussen, Kurt Frisch), København (Bjarne Sørensen, Kim G. Svendsen, Ivar Jakobsen, Kim Refshammer), Odense (Per Andersen, Peter Ellegaard, Evan Rasmussen, Claus Rasmussen)
1975: København A (Kim G. Svendsen, Bjarne Sørensen, Hans-Henrik Ørsted, Ivar Jakobsen), Aarhus (Niels Fredborg, Gunnar Asmussen, Jan F. Petersen, Max Strunge), København B (Kim Refshammer, Finn Clausen, Rene Bachau, Bent L. Petersen)
1974: Aarhus A (Niels Fredborg, Gunnar Asmussen, Jørn Lund, Jan F. Petersen), København A (Kim G. Svendsen, Ivar Jakobsen, Bjarne Sørensen, Jens Collitz), København B (Jørgen Bro Christiansen, Kim Refshammer, Kent Brunstedt, Henrik Salee)
1973: København A (Reno B. Olsen, Ivar Jakobsen, Bjarne Sørensen, Finn Clausen), Odense (Evan Rasmussen, Per Andersen, Claes Larsen, Jørgen Lønsmann), Aarhus (Jan F. Petersen, Niels Fredborg, Allan Hillers, Anker Wonsyld)
1972: København A (Reno B. Olsen, Bent L. Pedersen, Svend Erik Bjerg, Per Lyngemark), Aarhus (Gunnar Asmussen, Niels Fredborg, Gunnar Jonsson, Thorkild Berg), København B (Jørgen Bro Christiansen, Per Ovesen, Finn Clausen, John Zangenberg)
1971: Aarhus (Niels Fredborg, Gunnar Asmussen, Gunnar Jonsson, Povl Nielsen), København (Reno B. Olsen, Bent L. Pedersen, Peter Teofelius, Ulrich Nedergård), Odense A (Poul G. Hansen, Jan Jensen, Tage Christiansen, Poul E. Hansen)
1970: Aarhus (Gunnar Asmussen, Niels Fredborg, Gunner Jonsson, Poul Nielsen), København (John Zangenberg, Peter Teofelius, Bjørn Vind, Jørgen B. Christiansen), Odense (Poul G. Hansen, Steen Bak Christensen), Allan Poulsen, Jan Jensen)
1969: Aarhus (Niels Fredborg, Gunnar Asmussen, Gunnar Jonsson, Poul Nielsen), København A (Peder Pedersen, Per Lyngemark, Jørgen Lønsmann, Bent L. Pedersen), København B (Benny Andersen, Bjørn Persson, John Zangenberg, Flemming W. Pedersen)
1968: København (Mogens Frey, Reno B Olsen, Per Lyngemark, Peder Pedersen)
1967: København (Jan Ingestrup, Reno B Olsen, Preben Isaksson, Erling Laursen)
1966: København (Jan Ingestrup, Reno B Olsen, Preben Isaksson, Erling Laursen)
1965: Odense (Kaj E Jensen, Erik G Hansen, Jørgen Lønsmann, Ove Petersen)
1964: København (Preben Isaksson, Kurt Vid Stein, Morgens Frey, Bent Hansen)
1963: København (Preben Isaksson, Kurt Vid Stein, Morgens Frey, Bent Hansen)
1962: København (Bent Hansen, Preben Isaksson, Kurt Vid Stein, Ib Reenberg)

2018: William Rimkratt-Milkowski, Rasmus Søgaard, Tim Bendtsen
1999: Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm, Bo Sommer
1998: Dion Åkerstrøm, Bo Sommer, Henrik Hammel
1997: Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm
1996: Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm
1995: Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell, Dion Åkerstrøm
1994: Henrik Hammel, Lars Brian Nielsen, Brian Dandanell

2018: William Rimkratt-Milkowski/Tim Bendtsen/Joachim Ritter/Rasmus Nejrup, Nils Lau Nyborg Broge/Jakob Frandsen/Rasmus Søgaard, Nicklas O. Pedersen/Johan Tiedemann Langballe/Svend Helleshøj Buch

2019: Carl-Frederik Bevort, Tobias Aagaard Hansen, Gustav Wang
2018: Frederik Wandahl, Robin Skivild, Andreas Byskov Sarbo

2017:

2016: Frederik Wandahl, Mathias Larsen
2015:
2014: Daniel Hartvig, Andreas Lorentz Kron, Julius Johansen
2013:
2012:
2011: Mathias Krigbaum, Emil Wang, Casper P. Pedersen
2010: Emil Wang, Rasmus Lund, Simon Bigum
2009: Lasse Norman Hansen, Casper Degn Larsen, Sebastian Refsgaard
2008: Niki Byrgesen, Lasse Norman Hansen, Sebastian Hansen
2007: Sebastian Lander, Rasmus Quaade, Patrick Henriksen
2006: Sebastian Lander, Christian Ranneries, Martin Kjehr Jensen
2005: Thomas Kristiansen, Nikola Aistrup, Jesper Mørkøv
2004: Bo Strand Olsen, Mads Rydicher, Niki Østergaard
2003: Michael Mørkøv, Bo Strand Olsen, Casper Jørgensen
2002: Alex Rasmussen, Marc Hester, Casper Jørgensen
2001: Janif Hecht, Alex Rasmussen, Mads Christensen
2000: Jesper Damgaard, Michael Berling, Dan Hjernø

1999: Michael Berling, Jesper Damgaard, Jacob Filipowicz
1998: Anders Kristensen, Thomas Hald, Mads Christensen
1997: Morten Christiansen, Anders Kristensen, Rasmus S. Nielsen
1996: Morten Christiansen, Rasmus S. Nielsen, Jimmi Hansen
1995: Rasmus S. Nielsen, Peter S. Andersen, Andreas Kloster
1994: Jacob Gram, Morten Christiansen, Kasper L. Jakobsen
1993: Michael Steen Nielsen, Marek Dabrowski, Arv Harm
1992: Danny Jonasson, Arv Harm, Michael Steen Nielsen
1991: Martin Riis, Michael Steen Nielsen, Bekim Kristensen
1990: Martin Mikkelsen, Allan Schouw, Frank Høj
1989: Martin Mikkelsen, Kristian Harden, Dennis Rasmussen
1988: Jan Bo Petersen, Thomas Bay, Claus Holm
1987: Jimmi Madsen, Flemming Trøigård, Jan Bo Petersen
1986: Ronny Lerche Nielsen, Lennie Kristensen, Martin V. Pedersen
1985: Johnny Franck, Ken Frost, Lennie Kristensen
1984: Klaus Kynde, Michael Sørensen, Frank Wang
1983: Kenneth Lyngholm, Kenneth Røpke, Kim Hansen
1982: Lars Otto Olsen, Peter H. Sørensen, Kenneth Bering
1981: Jørgen Falkbøll, Peter H. Sørensen, Jens Leth
1980: Stig Larsen, Kim Eriksen, Tom Breschel
1979: Johnny W. Hansen, Dan Frost, Stig Larsen
1978: Lars Johansen, Torben Hansen, Kim Christensen
1977: Per Jensen, Frank Hansen, Peter Ellegaard

2019: Carl-Frederik Bevort, Tobias Aagaard Hansen, Philip Mathiesen
2018: Frederik Wandahl, Emil Schandorff, Robin Skivild
2017:
2016: Matias Malmberg, Kristian Kaimer, Marcus Hansen
2015:
2014:
2013: Casper Pedersen, Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Mathias Linderod
2012: Matias Krigbaum, Elias Busk, Casper Pedersen
2011: Mathias Møller Nielsen, Simon Bigum, Mathias Krigbaum

2019: Tobias Aagaard Hansen, Philip Mathiesen, Tobias Lund Andresen
2018: Frederik Wandahl, Robin Skivild, Kasper Andersen
2017: Oliver Wulff Frederiksen, Ludvig Anton Wacker, Frederik Wandahl
2016: Mads Rasmussen, Mathias Larsen, Thorolf Rønhede
2015:
2014: Julius Johansen, Mikkel Bjerg, Mathias Linderod
2013 Casper Pedersen, Mads Olander Hjort, Frederik
Rodenberg Madsen
2012: Emil Wang, Andreas Holm Gylling, Elias Busk Helleskov
2011: Mathias Møller Nielsen, Simon Bigum, Patrick Leth
2010: Simon Bigum, Thore Bradtberg, Mathias Møller Nielsen
2009: Lasse Norman Hansen, Sebastian Lander, Sebastian Refsgaard
2008: Lasse Norman Hansen. Matias Greve, Christian Kreutzfeldt
2007: Niki Byrgesen, Jakob Mørkøv, Sebastian Lander
2006: Martin Kjehr Jensen, Sebastian Lander, Jacob Mørkøv
2005: Philip Nielsen, Rasmus Damm, Mads Rydicher
2004: Kasper Reckweg, Kim Marius Nielsen, Dan Wassmann

2019: Tobias Aaagaard Hansen, Mathias Møller Jørgensen
2018: Tobias Aagaard Hansen, Magnus Kisum, Philip Mathiesen
2017:
2016: Jakob Joensen, Martin Omarsson Mollerup, Benjamin Movang
2015:
2014: Martin Frank, Anders Fynbo, Timothy Hansen
2013:
2012:
2011: Marc Rasch Jensen, Elias Helleskov Busk, Patrick Leth
2010: Thore Bradtberg, Casper Degn Larsen, Elias Helleskov Busk
2009: Thore Bradtberg, Casper Degn Larsen, Elias Helleskov Busk
2008: Matias Greve, Niki Byrgesen, Jonathan Enevoldsen
2007: Niki Byrgesen, Laurits Enevoldsen, Philip Frank
2006: Patrick Clausen, Niki Byrgersen, Jacob Mørkøv
2005: Philip Nielsen, Nikola Aistrup, Erik Lahm
2004: Kim Marius Nielsen, Mikkel Lund, Philip Nielsen
2003: Kim M. Nielsen, Kasper Jessen, Dan Wassmann
2002: Alex Rasmussen, Kasper Jessen, Kim M. Nielsen
2001: Alex Rasmussen, Thomas Dalsted, Kasper Jessen
2000: Jesper Damgaard, Michael Berling, Alex Rasmussen
1999: Lars Rasmussen, Jonas Carstensen, Thomas Dalsted
1998: Brian Funder Pedersen, Lars Rasmussen, Jonas Schlosser
1997: Brian Funder Pedersen, Casper Gjøl, Lars Frederiksen
1996: Brian F. Pedersen, Casper Gjøl, Michael Nielsen
1995: Jimmy Hansen, Rasmus S. Nielsen, Michael Nielsen
1994: Ricky Hansen, Claus M Holm, Lars Spiegelhauer
1993: Ricky Hansen, Johnny Olsen, Peter R. Jacobsen
1992: Tayeb Braikia, Ricky Hansen, Mikkel Næsby
1991: Tayeb Braikia, Lars Holrits, Dion Åkerstrøm
1990: Henrik Nielsen, Hans-Henrik Steen, Claus Franck
1989: Henrik Nielsen, Claus Franck, Michael Kynæb
1988: Lars Brian Nielsen, Dennis Larsen, Thomas Mårtensson
1987: Henrik Hammel, Lars Brian Nielsen, Dennis Larsen
1986: Henrik Hammel, Henrik Østergaard, Ronny Lerche Nielsen
1985: Johnny Franck, Lars Hildebrandt, Henrik Hammel
1984: Johnny Franck, Stig Jensen, Claus Sørensen
1983: Rene Gullach, Johnny Franck, Rene Dupont
1982: Rene Gullach, Kenneth Bering, Per Iversen
1981: Rene Gullach, Kenneth Bering, Jens Leth
1980: Stig Larsen, Kenneth Bering, Jens Leth
1979: Stig Larsen, Kim Christensen, Lars Johansen
1978: Kim Christensen, Stig Larsen, Torben Christensen
1977: Peter Ellegaard, Lars Verner Jensen, Ivan Ravnborg
1976: Peter Ellegaard, Søren Mølgaard, Ivan Ravnborg
1975: Henrik K. Nielsen, Peter Ellegaard, Peter Langkilde
1974: Frank Jørgensen, Henrik K. Nielsen, John Lorentzen
1973: Henrik Salee, Rene Byrgesen, Kim G. Svendsen
1972: Svend Ulstrup, Bjarne Sørensen, Henrik Salee
1971: Kim Overbeck, Rene Byrgesen, Henrik Salee
1970: Rene Andersen, Per Fauerschou, Poul Rasmussen

2018: Frederik Wandahl, Robin Skivild, Victor Fuhrmann
2017:
2016: Kristian Kaimer, Jakob Joensen, Julius Johansen
2015: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
2014: Frederik Rodenberg Madsen, Daniel Hartvig, Frederik Bohe
2013:
2012:
2011: Jonas Poulsen, Mathias Møller Nielsen, Marc Rasch Jensen
2010: Elias Helleskov Busk, Simon Bigum, Mathias Øllegaard
2009: Lasse Norman Hansen, Emil Hovmand, Mathias Øllegaard
2008: Niki Byrgesen, Lasse Norman Hansen, Lauritz Enevoldsen
2007: Niki Byrgesen, Lasse Norman Hansen, Johannes Ollerup Sall
2006: Morten Øllegaard, Johannes Ollerup Sall, Mikkel Schiøler
2005: Kasper Thustrup, Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Mikkel Lund
2004: Kim Marius Nielsen, Dan Wassmann, Mikkel Lund
2003: Casper Jørgensen, Kasper Jessen, Kim M. Nielsen
2002: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Kasper Jessen
2001: Alex Rasmussen, Mads Christensen, Mikkel Kristensen
2000: Mads Christensen, Janif Hecht, Jesper Damgaard
1999: Jens-Erik Madsen, Jacob Filipowicz, Michael S. Larsen
1998: Jacob Filipowicz, Thue Houlberg Hansen, Anders Kristensen
1997: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Anders Kristensen, Jacob Filipowicz
1996: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Nicolai Palm, Michael Nielsen
1995: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Nicolai Palm, Michael Nielsen
1994: Claus M. Holm, Nicolai Palm, Peter Steen Jensen
1993: Per Verdi, Martin Kristensen, Peter Steen Jensen
1992: Tayeb Braikia, Niels Sørensen, Rene Jørgensen
1991: Tayeb Braikia, Lars Holrits, Rene Jørgensen
1990: Henrik Nielsen, Michael Kynæb, Hans-Henrik Steen
1989: Frank Hansen, Dennis Rasmussen, Henrik Nielsen
1988: Dennis Larsen, Jesper Verdi, Lars Brian Nielsen
1987: Henrik Hammel, Lars Brian Nielsen, Niels Jung
1986: Henrik Hammel, Morten Rasmussen, Ronny Lerche Nielsen
1985: Johnny Franck, Brian Luthje, Henrik Hammel
1984: Christian Wrang, Johnny Franck, Klaus Kynde
1983: Kenneth Røpke, Bo Hougård, Rene Gullach
1982: Kenneth Bering, Anders Petersen, Henrik Helsgaun
1981: Kenneth Bering, Anders Petersen, Jens Leth
1980: Stig Larsen, Keneth Bering, Pascal Carrara
1979: Stig Larsen, Lars Johansen, Kim Christensen
1978: Stig Larsen, Kim Christensen, Lars Johansen
1977: Peter Ellegaard, Stig Larsen, Per Jensen
1976: Peter Ellegaard, Ivan Ravnborg, Hilmar Storm (500 m)
1975: Peter Ellegaard, Henrik K. Nielsen, Claus Rasmussen (500 m)
1974: Frank Jørgensen, Henrik K. Nielsen, Olaf Pedersen (500 m)
1973: Per Fauerschou, Henrik Salee, Kim G. Svendsen (500 m)
1972: Henrik Salee, Per Fauerschou, Bjarne Sørensen (500 m)
1971: Bjarne Sørensen, Rene Byrgesen, Per Fauerschou (500 m)
1970: Rene Bachau, Bjarne Sørensen, Finn Larsen (500 m)

2018: Frederik Wandahl, William Blume, Benjamin Hertz
2017:
2016: Julius Johansen, Kristian Kaimer, Johan Price-Pejtersen
2015:
2014: Niklas Larsen, Julius Johansen, Mikkel Bjerg
2013:
2012:
2011: Mathias Møller Nielsen, Mathias Krigbaum, Emil Wang
2010: Casper Folsach, Mathias Øllegaard, Mathias Krigbaum
2009: Emil Hovmand, Lasse Norman Hansen, Sebastian Lander
2008: Lasse Norman Hansen, Sebastian Lander, Sebastian Regsgaard
2007: Rasmus Quaade, Patrick Henriksen, Sebastian Lander
2006: Christian Ranneries, Mikkel Schiøler, Morten Øllegaard
2005: Kasper Thustrup, Daniel Kreutzfeldt, Rasmus Richter Damm
2004: Bo Strand Olsen, Kasper Thulstrup, Dan Wassmann
2003: Casper Jørgensen, Bo Strand Olsen, Marc Hester
2002: Casper Jørgensen, Michael Mørkøv, Bo Strand Olsen
2001: Mads Christensen, Mikkel Kristensen, Janif Hecht
2000: Mads Christensen, Dan Hjernø, Janif Hecht
1999: Jacob Filipowicz, Jens-Erik Madsen, Jesper Damgaard
1998: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Jacob Filipowicz, Jens-Erik Madsen
1997: Thue Houlberg Hansen, Rene Lohse, Morten Tamstrup
1996: Rene Lohse, Thue Houlberg Hansen, Nicolai Palm
1995: Jacob Nielsen, Morten Christiansen, Thue Houlberg Hansen
1994: Morten Christiansen, Peter Steen Jensen, Jacob Gram
1993: Michael Steen Nielsen, Brian A. Madsen, Peter Steen Jensen
1992: Frederik Bertelsen, Martin Rasmussen, Per Verdi
1991: Martin Riis, Michael Steen Nielsen, Martin Rasmussen
1990: Martin Mikkelsen, Michael Kynæb, Jakob Piil
1989: Søren Sørensen, Frank Hansen, Martin Mikkelsen
1988: Jan Bo Petersen, Frank Hansen, Kenneth Dalsgaard
1987: Jimmi Madsen, Jan Bo Petersen, Claus Holm
1986: Jimmi Madsen, Morten Rasmussen, Jan Bo Petersen
1985: Ken Frost, Brian Luthje, Tommy Nielsen
1984: Klaus Kynde, Torben Jakobsen, Michael Sørensen
1983: Lars Otto Olsen, Mark Kubach, Klaus Kynde
1982: Peter Clausen, Lars Otto Olsen, Kenneth Røpke
1981: Kim Eriksen, Peter Clausen, Kenneth Røpke
1980: Torben Christensen, Kim Eriksen, Tom Breschel
1979: Lars Johansen, Dan Frost, Torben Christensen
1978: Lars Johansen, Frank Hansen, Karsten Kuri
1977: Per Jensen, Jens Schrøder, Lars Johansen
1976: Jens Schrøder, Per Jensen, Peter Ellegaard
1975: Preben Jessen, Claus Rasmussen, Lars Udby
1974: Preben Jessen, Steen Anker Garset, Kurt Frich
1973: Michael Marcussen, Henning Larsen, Kim Refshammer
1972: Bjarne Sørensen, Ivar Jakobsen, Kim G. Svendsen
1971: Ivar Jakobsen, Bjarne Sørensen, Henning Larsen
1970: Poul Rasmussen, Poul E. Schmidt, Bjarne Sørensen

2017: Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde junior 1, Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde junior 2, Team Pythonpro.com Velowear
2016:  Team Børkop Cykler – Carl Ras Roskilde junior
2015:
2014:
2013:

2012: Team Roskilde Junior (Jonas Poulsen, Micklas Bøje, Mathias Krigbaum, Patrick Olesen), Distrikt Jylland/Fyn (Elias Helleskov Busk, Mathias Møller Nielsen, Patrick Leth, Alexander Lander), ABC (Emil Wang, Andreas Jedig, Lasse Mortensgaard, Mathis Johansson)
2011: Team RCR Odense Junior (Casper Folsach, Simon Bigum, Patrick Olesen, Rasmus Hestbek Lund), Distrikt Jylland/Fyn (Mathias Møller Nielsen, Elias Helleskov Busk, Alexander Hjortnæs, Kenni Hansen), DCR-Ballerup 1 (Kristian Hamburger Holm, Emil Wang, Jonas Poulsen, Casper Pedersen)
2010: Team RCR Odense Junior (Lasse Norman Hansen, Matias Greve, Daniel Mielke, Simon Bigum), Hvidovre CK (Mathias Møller Nielsen, Jakob Bertelsen, Alexander Hjortnæs, Mathias Krigbaum), DCR-Ballerup 1 (Frederik Schwartz, Mathias Lindberg, Casper Folsach, Steffen Thomsen)
2009: Team Cykling Odense (Matias Greve, Lasse Norman Hansen, Anders Damgaard og Simon Bigum), Team RCR (Mark Sehested, Nicolas Amstrup, Christian Kreutzfeldt og Sebastian Refsgaard), Team Comeat-Ride4fun 1 (Stefan Linné Jørgensen, Mathias Øllegaard, Anders Bjerremand og Andreas Dencker)
2008: Distrikt Sjælland 1 (Niki Byrgesen, Rasmus Quaade, Patrick Henriksen, Lauritz Enevoldsen), Cykling Odense (Lasse Norman Hansen, Matias Greve, Simon Bigum), Distrikt Sjælland 2 (Philip Sørensen, Christian Kreutzfeldt, Philip Frank, Rasmus H. Thomassen)
2007: Roskilde CR/Team DCR-Jun (Mikkel Lund, Mikkel Schiøler, Niki Byrgesen, Patrick Henriksen), Distrikt Sjælland B (Sebastian Lander, Samuel Rytter Ravn, Niels Olsen, Emil Hovmand), Distrikt Sjælland A (Rasmus Quaade, Michael Kjærdgaard, Thorvald Larsen, Michael Schön
2006: SJÆLLAND A (Jesper Mørkøv, Rasmus Damm, Kristian Sobota, Christian Ranneries), SJÆLLAND B (Sebastian Lander, Thorvald Larsen, Patrick Clausen, Patrick Henriksen), DCR Ballerup (Niki Byrgesen, Rasmus Thomassen, Joakim Brüchmann, Christian Kreutzfeldt)
2005: Disciplinen ikke kørt
2004: SJÆLLAND A (Dan Wassmann, Bo Strand Olsen, Kasper Reckweg, Kasper Thulstrup), JYDSK B (Mikkel Lund, Niki Østergaard, Michael Færk Christensen, Kim Marius Nielsen), SJÆLLAND B (Philip Nielsen, Mads Rydicher, Lasse Åkerdtrøm, Rasmus R. Damm)
2003: JYLLAND/FYN A (Casper Jørgensen, Kristian Knørr, Bo Strand Olsen, Kim M. Nielsen, Michael Christensen), SJÆLLAND A (Marc Hester, Michael Mørkøv, Lasse Åkerstrøm, Dan Wassmann) JYLLAND/FYN B (Martin Lollesgaard, Kasper Jessen, Thomas Jensen, Kasper Eibye)
2002: JYLLAND/FYN A (Casper Jørgensen/Kasper Linde J./Jakob Dyrgaard/Alex Rasmussen), SJÆLLAND A (Marc Hester/Michael Mørkøv/Kasper Eibye/Bo Strand Olsen), JYLLAND / FYN B (Kim M. Nielsen/Michael Christensen/Christian Knørr/Kasper Jessen)
2001: JYLLAND/FYN A (Alex Rasmussen, Jakob Dyrgaard, Mads Christensen, Mikkel Christensen), SJÆLLAND A (Janif Hecht, Bo Strand Olsen, Jesper Dehn, Marc Hester Hansen), SJÆLLAND B (Michael Mørkøv, Thomas Dalsted, Jan Almblad, Kasper Ejebye)
2000: JYLLAND/FYN (Michael Berling, Mads Christensen, Dan Hjernø, Kristian Busk), SJÆLLAND A (Jesper Damgaard, Janif Hecht, Niclas Slot, Patrick Wonsyld), SJÆLLAND B (Allan Frederiksen, Michael Pedersen, Jesper Dehn, Jesper Petersen)
1999: Jylland/Fyn A (Lars Rasmussen, Kristian Busk Jensen, Jacob Filipowicz, Jens-Erik Madsen), Sjælland A (Niclas Slot, Michael S. Larsen, Jesper Damgaard, Janif Hecht), Jylland/Fyn (Michael Berling, Dan Hjernø, Morten Ellegaard, Thomas Hald Petersen)
1998: Jylland/Fyn A (Thue Houlberg Hansen, Brian Funder, Jacob Filipowicz, Jens-Erik Madsen), Sjælland A (Anders Kristensen, Michael Demin, Michael S. Larsen, Steffen Outzen), Jylland/Fyn B (Thomas Hald, Dan Hjernø, Mads Christensen, Lars Rasmussen)
1997: Aarhus (Morten Christiansen, Thue Houlberg Hansen, Rene Lohse, Jacob Filipowicz), København 3 (Rasmus S. Nielsen, Anders Kristensen, Morten Tamstrup, Michael Demin), Aarhus/Odense (Jens-Erik Madsen, Brian Funder Pedersen, Lars Rasmussen, Michael Laursen)
1996: Jylland/Fyn A (Morten Christiansen, Andreas Kloster, Nicolai Palm, Thue Houlberg Hansen), København A (Jimmi Hansen, Rene Lohse, Michael Nielsen, Kristian Egholm), København B (Rasmus S. Nielsen, Daniel Gullberg, Michael L. Poulsen, Daniel B. Jensen)
1995: Jylland/Fyn A (Nicolai Palm, Morten Christiansen, Jacob Nielsen, Andreas Kloster), Jylland/Fyn B (Michael Larsen, Martin Sørensen, Peter S. Andersen, Thue Houlberg Hansen), Sjælland A (Jimmy Hansen, Rene Lohse, Anders Kristensen, Michael Nielsen)
1994: Jylland/Fyn (Peter Steen Jensen, Nicolai Palm, Morten Christiansen, Jacob Nielsen), Sjælland (Brian A. Madsen, Claus M. Holm, Jacob Gram, Kasper L. Jakobsen, Daniel Bressel Jensen), Odense (Anders Bonde, Ivan Rostrøm, Michael F. Andersen)
1993: Odense (Marek Dabrowski, Per Verdi, Arv Harm, Peter Steen Jensen), København (Michael Steen Nielsen, Stinus Bjerregaard, Brian A. Madsen, Martin Kristensen), Odense 2 (Anders Bonde, Anders Larsen, Bjørn K. Larsen, Ivan Rostrøm)
1992: Aarhus (Tayeb Braikia, Martin Rasmussen, Niels Sørensen, Rene Jørgensen), Odense (Per Verdi, Lasse Andersen, Arv Harm, Peter Steen Jensen), København A (Frederik Bertelsen, Michael Steen Nielsen, Peter Jacobsen, Brian Madsen, Leif Ingemann)
1991: Aarhus A (Tayeb Braikia, Martin Riis, Michael Skelde, Bekim Kristensen), Odense (Jakob Piil, Arv Harm, Per Verdi, Lasse Andersen), København A (Michael Steen Nielsen, Leif Ingemann, Morten L. Poulsen, Peter Jacobsen)
1990: DBC-Sjælland A (Martin Mikkelsen, Lars Liljeroth, Flemming Kirkegård, Allan Schouw), Aarhus (Bekim Christensen, Michael Kynæb, Martin Riis, Michael Skelde), DBC-Sjælland B (Frank Høj, Johan Johansen, Søren Holtze, Casper Schou)
1989: Aarhus A (Søren Sørensen, Michael Kynæb, Dennis Rasmussen, Brian Jensen), København A (Kristian Harden, Mads Bugge Andersen, Frank Hansen, Martin Mikkelsen), København B (Frank Høj, Casper Schou, Hans-Henrik Steen, Thomas Jensen)
1988: København A (Jan Bo Petersen, Claus Holm, Thomas Bay, Bo Hamburger), Aarhus (Thomas Mårtensson, Dennis Rasmussen, Niels Christian Jung, Steffen Nord), København B (Mads Bugge Andersen, Frank Hansen, Kristian Harden, Dennis Larsen)
1987: København A (Henrik Hammel, Claus Holm, Jimmi Madsen, Jan Bo Petersen), Aarhus (Claus Franck, Niels Jung, Bjarne Rasmussen, Dennis Rasmussen), København B (Dennis Larsen, Rene Thygesen, Flemming Trøigård, Lars Peter Wilken)
1986: København A (Henrik Hammel, Lennie Kristensen, Jimmi Madsen, Ronny Lerche Nielsen), København B (Jesper Jakobsen, Michael Sandstød, Steen-Henrik Winther, Henrik Østergaard), ”Projekt 88 talenthold” (Jannick Petersen, Claus Holm, Jan Bo Petersen, Jesper Ricci)
1985: Københavns Landevejsdistrikt (Kim Marcussen, Tommy Nielsen, Ken Frost, Bo Alsted Sørensen), Odense A (Johnny Franck, Lars Hildebrandt, Michael Sørensen, Lennie Kristensen), København A (Brian Luthje, Henrik Østergaard, Michael Sandstød, Ronny Lerche Nielsen)
1984: Aarhus A (Klaus Kynde, Johnny Franck, Frank Wang, John Nichlassen), København A (Torben Jakobsen, Brian Luthje, Kenneth Lyngholm, Christian Wang), Odense (Morten A. Rasmussen, Ryan Sørensen, Michael Sørensen, Claus Thomsen)
1983: København A (Lars Otto Olsen, Kenneth Røpke, Kenneth Lyngholm, Bjarne Ingemann), Aarhus (Klaus Kynde, Peter H. Sørensen, Bo Hougård, Frank Wang), København B (Torben Jakobsen, Tommy Schandorff, Steffen Madsen, Rene Gullach)
1982: København A (Peter Clausen, Jørgen Falkbøll, Kenneth Bering, Anders Petersen), København B (Lars Otto Olsen, Rene Gullach, Søren Lilholt, Kenneth Røpke), København C (Henrik Helsgaun, Christian Wang, Brian Christensen, Kenneth Lyngholm)
1981: København A (Sten E. Jensen, Jørgen Falkbøll, Kenneth Bering, Anders Petersen), København B (Claus Mikkelsen, Palle Bøje, Peter Clausen, Lars Olsen), Aarhus A (Peter H. Sørensen, Kim Kure, Kim Eriksen, Michael Sørensen)
1980: København A (Anders Petersen, Steen E. Jensen, Claus Mikkelsen, Pascal Carrara), Aarhus B (Hans Jacobsen, Torben Christensen, Kim Eriksen, Kaj L. Christensen), København B (Vagn Scharling, Tom Breschel, Jens Veggerby, Johnny W. Hansen)
1979: København A (Johnny W. Hansen, Jens Veggerby, Dan Frost, Torben Andersen), København B (Anders Petersen, Vagn Scharling, Flemming Hansen, Henrik Møller), Aarhus A (Kim Christensen, Niels Ove Hald, Torben Kristensen, Kaj Lykke)
1978: Aarhus A (Karsten Kuri, Kim Christensen, Niels Ole Hald, Olaf Kjær), København (Rene Wenzel, Tom Rene Petersen, Frank Hansen, Torben Hansen), Aarhus B (Kim Hundevadt, Henning Kristiansen, Torben Christensen, Olav Jørgensen)
1977: København A (Per Jensen, Jens Schrøder, Frank Hansen, Kim Nielsen), Odense (Peter Ellegaard, Ivan Ravnborg, Lars Johansen, Stig Larsen), Aarhus (John Kinzi, Karsten Kuri, Kim Christensen, Oluf H. Nielsen)
1976: København A (Jens Schrøder, Per Jensen, Tom Rene, Anders Sundling), Aarhus A (Preben Jessen, Sonny Lundgren, Bjarne Grell, Kim Christensen), Odense A (Peter Ellegaard, Søren Mølgaard, Ivan Ravnborg, Hilmar Storm)
1975: Aarhus A (Kurt Frisch, Lars Udby, Preben Jessen, Jan Møller), Odense A (Flemming Andersen, Peter Ellegaard, Claus Rasmussen, Tonni Hansen), København A (Henrik K. Nielsen, Per Jensen, Peter Langkilde, Carsten Madsen)
1974: København A (Claus Hansen, Steen Garset, Henrik K. Nielsen, Stig Castøe), Odense A (Flemming Andersen, Peter Ellegaard, Søren Mølgaard, Erik Hansen), København B (John Henriksen, Lars V. Jensen, Jens Schrøder, Per Jensen)
1973: Aarhus A (Gert Frank, Gert Simonsen, Jan Ib Hansen, Frank Jørgensen), København A (Kim G. Svendsen, Kim Refshammer, Rene Byrgesen, Henrik Salee), Odense (Henning Larsen, Svend Aage Petersen, Flemming Andersen, Palle Jensen)
1972: København A (Bjarne Sørensen, Ivar Jakobsen, Kent Brunstedt, Kim G. Svendsen), Aarhus (Gert Frank, Jan Ib Hansen, Per Frederiksen, Gert Simonsen), København B (Kim Refshammer, Svend Ulstrup, Jens Jørgensen, Thomas Bisgaard)
1971: København A (Bjarne Sørensen, Ivar Jakobsen, Kent Brunstedt, Rene Byrgesen), København B (Kim Svejdal, Kim Refshammer, Henrik Salee, Svend Ulstrup), Odense A (Hening Larsen, Jan Pedersen, Per Andersen, Bjarne Eriksen)
1970: København A (Bjarne Sørensen, Rene Bachau, Kim Erik Nielsen, Kim Svejdal), København B (Kim G: Svendsen, Kent Brunstedt, Torben W. Petersen, Kim Overbeck), Odense (Poul E. Christensen, Poul E. Schmidt, Henning Larsen, Poul E. Pedersen)

2018: Frederik Wandahl/Victor Fuhrmann, William Blume/Robin Skivild, Frederik Bjørn Sørensen/Carl Frederik Bevort
2017: Benjamin Hertz/Oliver Wulff Frederiksen, Frederik Wandahl/Victor Fuhrmann, Frederik Egehus/Andreas Byskov Sarbo
2016: Julius Johansen/Kristian Kaimer
2012: Mathias Møller Nielsen/Elias Helleskov Busk, Mathias Krigbaum/Jonas Poulsen, Nicklas Bøje/Patrick Olesen
2011: Simon Bigum/Elias Helleskov Busk, Rasmus Hestbek Lund/Mathias Krigbaum, Mathias Møller Nielsen/Alexander Hjortnæs
2010: Matias Greve/Frederik Schwartz, Lasse Norman Hansen/Daniel Mielke, Simon Bigum/Rasmus Hestbek Lund
2009: Sebastian Lander/Christian Kreutzfeldt, Lasse Norman Hansen/Matias Greve, Daniel Mielke/Elias Helleskov Busk

1973: Niels Fredborg/Gert Frank, Peder Pedersen/Poul Hedegård Holm, Peter Hansen/Bjarne Sørensen
1972: Niels Fredborg/Gunnar Jonsson, Peder Pedersen/Poul Hedegård Holm, Svend Ulstrup/Bjarne Sørensen
1971: Niels Fredborg/Gunnar Jonsson, Jens Jørn Jensen/Jan F. Petersen, Freddy Svendsen/Tom Frederiksen
1970: Niels Fredborg/Gunnar Jonsson, Poul G. Hansen/Allan Poulsen, Tom Frederiksen/Freddy Svendsen
1969: Niels Fredborg/Gunnar Jonsson
1968: Niels Fredborg/Per Sarto
1967: Niels Fredborg/Per Sarto
1966: Niels Fredborg/Per Sarto

1921: Henry Brask Andersen
1920: Intet løb
1919: Johan Normann Hansen
1918: Henry Brask Andersen
1917: Erik Kjeldsen
1916: Georg Clausen
1915: Intet løb
1914: Intet løb
1913: Intet løb
1912: A. Halvorsen
1911: Intet løb
1910: Intet løb
1909: Intet løb
1908: Einar Uttenthal
1907: Alfred Moslund
1906: Emanuel Nielsen
1905: V. Rosenqvist
1904: J. P. Hansen
1903: Axel Hansen
1902: Axel Hansen
1901: Einar Mortensen
1900: Erik Hansen
1899: Erik Hansen
1898: Erik Hansen
1897: Sven Hansen
1896: Sven Hansen
1895: Christian Ingemann Petersen
1894: Sven Hansen
1893: Sven Hansen
1892: Sven Hansen
1891: Franz Bauer
1890: Christian Ingemann Petersen
1889: Christian Ingemann Petersen

1928: Henry Brask Andersen
1927: Henry Brask Andersen
1926: Henry Brask Andersen
1925: Hans Jensen
1908: Emanuel Nielsen
1907: N. M. Andersen
1905: Axel Hansen
1903: Axel Hansen
1902: N. M. Andersen
1900: Thorvald Ellegaard
1899: Thorvald Ellegaard
1898: Thorvald Ellegaard

1977: Peder Pedersen
1961: Palle Lykke
1960: Palle Lykke
1959: Palle Lykke
1958: Palle Lykke
1957: Ove Krogh Rants
1956: Werner Andresen
1955: Ove Krogh Rants
1954: Axel Schandorff
1953: Axel Schandorff
1952: Axel Schandorff
1951: Axel Schandorff
1950: Axel Schandorff
1949: Carl Koblauch
1948: Carl Koblauch
1947: Karl Magnussen
1946: Jens Petersen
1945: Carl Koblauch
1944: Carl Koblauch
1943: Willy Falck Hansen
1942: Anker Meyer Andersen
1941: Willy Falck Hansen
1940: Willy Falck Hansen
1939: Willy Falck Hansen
1938: Willy Falck Hansen
1937: Willy Falck Hansen
1936: Willy Falck Hansen
1935: Willy Falck Hansen
1934: Willy Falck Hansen
1933: Willy Falck Hansen
1932: Willy Falck Hansen
1931: Willy Falck Hansen
1930: Willy Falck Hansen
1929: Willy Falck Hansen
1925: Hans Jensen
1916: Kaj M Jørgensen
1912: Emanuel Nielsen
1908: Riddermann Selmer
1907: Emanuel Nielsen

1899: D. Højgaard
1898: Axel Dahl
1897: Ingvald Olesen
1896: Christian Ingemann Petersen

2005: Alex Rasmussen, Jakob Dyrgaard, Kasper Linde
2004: Alex Rasmussen, Casper Jørgensen, Michael Berling
2003: Alex Rasmussen, Jens Erik Madsen, Michael Berling
2002: Michael Berling, Jens Erik Madsen, Michael S. Larsen
2001: Thue Houlberg, Anders Kristensen, Jacob Filipowicz
2000: Thue Houlberg, Morten Tamstrup, Jens Erik Madsen

2018: Victoria Lund, Tusnelda Svanholmer, Nadja Reichel
2011: Kamilla Sofie Valin, Amalie Didriksen, Fie Degn Larsen
2010: Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin, Amalie Didriksen
2009: Julie Leth, Michelle Lauge, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2008: Michelle Lauge, Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin
2007: Julie Leth, Kamilla Sofie Valin, Pernille Ott Frendorff
2006: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine Schmidt, Maria Bornak
2005: Disciplinen ikke kørt
2004: Mie Bekker Lacota, Maria Bornak, Trine S. Hansen
2003: Mie Bekker Lacota, Trine S. Hansen, Sisse Hermansen
2002: Henriette Frederiksen , Sisse Hermansen, Anne Sofie Hansen
2001: Mette Fischer Andreasen, Ane Sefland-Dyhr, Henriette Frederiksen
1991: Sanne Schmidt, Maiken Jørgensen, Karina Lundsgaard

2019: Tim Bendtsen, Chris Bohn Ebert, Jens Christian Dich